Florida State vs. Harvard

Harvard Crimson Statistics
O. McNally, G361-31-34-416321007
B. Curry, G311-81-23-503515016
K. Wright, F222-40-01-128000145
K. Casey, F201-40-12-204060034
C. Webster, G181-91-60-012022013
L. Rivard, G242-72-70-002120026
S. Moundou-Missi, F182-30-02-615000036
W. Saunders, G-F182-30-03-423031027
J. Travis, F110-30-02-222011012
C. Miller, G20-00-00-001000000
A. Van Nest, FDid Not Play
J. Georgatos, FDid Not Play
D. Giger, GDid Not Play
M. Brown, GDid Not Play
U. Okam, CDid Not Play
T. Hamel, FDid Not Play
M. Hooper, G-FDid Not Play
A. Nesbitt, GDid Not Play
K. Smith, CDid Not Play
Totals 12-445-1917-249369171011746
 27.3%26.3%70.8% 
Florida State Seminoles Statistics
L. Loucks, G354-70-00-000441038
B. James, F322-80-01-236032335
M. Snaer, G304-92-30-0140100310
X. Gibson, F-C203-80-00-216124226
O. White, F201-20-00-003010042
D. Dulkys, G292-61-50-102024035
J. Peterson, G130-30-00-002020020
T. Shannon, F131-30-02-301012104
J. Kreft, F-C80-10-01-202000111
J. Moreau, GDid Not Play
I. Miller, GDid Not Play
R. Portuondo, GDid Not Play
A. Space, FDid Not Play
K. Turpin, CDid Not Play
T. Whisnant II, GDid Not Play
Totals 17-473-84-105265161372141
 36.2%37.5%40.0%