Kentucky vs. Louisville

Louisville Cardinals Statistics
K. Kuric, G-F381-40-20-002111042
G. Dieng, C332-50-01-205031645
P. Siva, G302-130-44-602431148
C. Smith, G212-101-32-223003037
C. Behanan, F151-30-02-225110054
R. Smith, G2810-203-87-10250330330
J. Swopshire, F171-20-12-302003124
R. Buckles, F141-40-00-023020042
K. Ware, G30-10-00-200010000
E. Justice, G10-00-00-001000000
S. Van Treese, FDid Not Play
T. Henderson, GDid Not Play
M. Jackson, GDid Not Play
W. Blackshear, G-FDid Not Play
A. Nunez, FDid Not Play
Z. Price, CDid Not Play
Totals 20-624-1818-278286141282962
 32.3%22.2%66.7% 
Kentucky Wildcats Statistics
M. Kidd-Gilchrist, F397-162-48-136191000324
D. Miller, G322-81-32-234180047
M. Teague, G291-80-32-203540154
A. Davis, F273-40-012-132100236318
D. Lamb, G241-70-38-9002400410
T. Jones, F301-90-10-4311013012
K. Wiltjer, F152-50-20-002010024
E. Vargas, F20-00-00-000000000
T. Beckham, G20-00-00-000100000
J. Hood, GDid Not Play
J. Polson, GDid Not Play
B. Long, GDid Not Play
S. Malone, GDid Not Play
Totals 17-573-1632-4314491020672369
 29.8%18.8%74.4% 
 
 

CBSSports Shop

Men's Nike White Villanova Wildcats 2016 NCAA Men's Basketball National Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

Villanova Wildcats 2016 National Champs
Get the Locker Room Gear!
Shop Now