Charlotte vs. Richmond

Richmond Spiders Statistics
F. Martel, F243-81-40-027141247
D. Williams, F180-20-10-002020030
D. Garrett, C332-60-14-717131328
C. Lindsay, G365-113-66-7034010519
D. Brothers, G285-152-92-2332210414
K. Anthony286-94-72-2120200318
G. Robbins171-40-10-012100002
J. Duinker161-10-00-003100002
Totals 23-5610-2914-188301013452170
 41.1%34.5%77.8%
Charlotte 49ers Statistics
J. Barnett, F359-110-14-5251101122
D. Mayfield, F180-60-10-225002010
C. Braswell, C285-110-03-4031311313
P. Henry, G303-30-04-8153122310
D. Green, G192-50-13-403202117
J. Briscoe223-61-20-035011037
E. Nickerson212-40-02-513320016
T. Williams152-50-10-014111024
K. Sherrill123-40-00-001010026
Totals 29-551-616-2811371111951775
 52.7%16.7%57.1%
 
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Notre Dame Fighting Irish Under Armour Localized Flare Art Tech T-Shirt

2014 Notre Dame Under Armour Gear
Get yours today
Shop Now