Western Carolina vs. Furman

Furman Paladins Statistics
B. Sebirumbi, F304-60-011-15691620419
C. Toler, F180-10-01-213021131
C. Reddick, G361-121-83-402212116
B. Austin, G293-40-11-205133027
J. Loyd, G254-42-20-0020510310
B. Barnes263-70-33-400121139
D. Brown170-10-02-202000022
D. Early110-10-12-212000012
B. Irwin61-10-00-000000002
C. Reddick20-00-00-001000000
Totals 16-373-1523-319305211031958
 43.2%20%74.2%
Western Carolina Catamounts Statistics
T. King, F312-30-02-201101146
P. Ross, F160-10-00-013020040
T. Sumler, G406-112-44-4023500318
H. Mutombo, G333-71-34-6051420511
B. Boggs, G262-91-24-422223049
K. Cole222-71-61-301110036
I. Hollis141-21-20-002000023
K. Hall110-10-00-013010030
J. Sinclair71-20-10-011011012
Totals 17-436-1815-19623819712955
 39.5%33.3%78.9%
 
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Notre Dame Fighting Irish Under Armour Localized Flare Art Tech T-Shirt

2014 Notre Dame Under Armour Gear
Get yours today
Shop Now