Play Fantasy The Most Award Winning Fantasy game with real time scoring, top expert analysis, custom settings, and more. Play Now

George Washington vs. Massachusetts

Massachusetts Minutemen Statistics
T. Vinson, F318-111-24-6241110321
R. Putney, F243-60-32-208333238
S. Carter, C294-50-01-302210259
C. Williams, G345-113-62-3053300215
J. Morgan, G291-70-53-637400045
J. Farrell234-51-12-2114320311
F. Riley184-73-51-2031010112
M. Esho122-40-11-200001025
Totals 31-568-2316-268331811842386
 55.4%34.8%61.5%
George Washington Colonials Statistics
D. Smith, F315-90-06-8240122316
N. Mikic, F292-101-70-002101055
T. Taylor, G397-151-511-12145110126
L. Kromah, G303-90-31-238250047
B. Bynes, G192-40-01-113021125
D. Pellom294-50-01-1410330049
A. Ware82-50-11-101100005
J. Edwards70-00-00-000010010
J. Kopriva51-20-00-001110012
D. Guest20-10-00-000000010
J. Davis10-00-00-000000000
Totals 26-602-1621-2511331314532275
 43.3%12.5%84%