George Washington vs. Massachusetts

Massachusetts Minutemen Statistics
T. Vinson, F318-111-24-6241110321
R. Putney, F243-60-32-208333238
S. Carter, C294-50-01-302210259
C. Williams, G345-113-62-3053300215
J. Morgan, G291-70-53-637400045
J. Farrell234-51-12-2114320311
F. Riley184-73-51-2031010112
M. Esho122-40-11-200001025
Totals 31-568-2316-268331811842386
 55.4%34.8%61.5%
George Washington Colonials Statistics
D. Smith, F315-90-06-8240122316
N. Mikic, F292-101-70-002101055
T. Taylor, G397-151-511-12145110126
L. Kromah, G303-90-31-238250047
B. Bynes, G192-40-01-113021125
D. Pellom294-50-01-1410330049
A. Ware82-50-11-101100005
J. Edwards70-00-00-000010010
J. Kopriva51-20-00-001110012
D. Guest20-10-00-000000010
J. Davis10-00-00-000000000
Totals 26-602-1621-2511331314532275
 43.3%12.5%84%
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Mens No. 34 Kansas Jayhawks adidas Cream Replica Basketball Jersey

Black Friday SALE! Save 15% Off $75
Use code GIFT15
Shop Now