Memphis vs. Texas-El Paso

Texas-El Paso Miners Statistics
J. Washburn, F384-101-10-203110139
G. McCulley, F363-90-13-4412231039
C. Lang, F182-40-02-212210046
J. Streeter, G404-52-24-4031210114
M. Perez, G353-72-57-9011300315
J. Bohannon263-60-01-219201057
J. Ragland70-20-20-000101010
Totals 19-435-1117-236301010412060
 44.2%45.5%73.9%
Memphis Tigers Statistics
T. Black, F3710-130-06-108100110226
F. Hall, F121-20-02-202120014
W. Barton, G343-91-42-205300129
A. Barton, G321-51-40-004230013
C. Crawford, G261-61-30-001210143
J. Jackson301-61-34-402104017
W. Witherspoon221-70-33-513120155
D. Stephens70-00-01-200000121
Totals 18-484-1718-25927109541858
 37.5%23.5%72%
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Men's Nike White Florida State Seminoles 2015 Coaches Preseason Sideline Polo

Nike 2015 College Coaches Polos
Get your school today
Shop Now