Massachusetts vs. Harvard

Harvard Crimson Statistics
W. Saunders, F374-120-210-11015320218
S. Moundou-Missi, F251-80-02-209041434
K. Smith, C224-70-00-003052218
S. Chambers, G403-81-27-8257120114
L. Rivard, G282-61-40-015121035
C. Webster313-62-32-2040310210
J. Travis152-40-01-111010035
A. Okolie20-00-00-200000000
Totals 19-514-1122-266351319961564
 37.3%36.4%84.6%
Massachusetts Minutemen Statistics
R. Putney, F324-62-43-3131332113
T. Vinson, F303-91-31-204143258
C. Lalanne, C323-70-03-4513031409
C. Williams, G396-150-20-10310330312
F. Riley, G170-20-20-000010030
J. Morgan317-182-83-4372021119
M. Esho101-51-10-022020233
S. Carter81-31-10-001110043
T. Davis10-00-00-000000020
Totals 25-657-2110-141240151712112267
 38.5%33.3%71.4%
 
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Notre Dame Fighting Irish Under Armour Localized Flare Art Tech T-Shirt

2014 Notre Dame Under Armour Gear
Get yours today
Shop Now