Maine vs. Brown

Brown Bears Statistics
C. Kuakumensah, F171-80-00-014230112
R. Maia, C329-140-13-7681231321
S. McGonagill, G364-131-67-9155330316
M. Sullivan, G301-51-49-11030021212
J. Sharkey, G191-21-10-001111003
T. Halpern243-92-50-002021108
T. Ponticelli202-20-00-011200024
L. Yiljep182-30-10-000000124
J. Schmidt40-10-00-001000000
Totals 23-575-1819-27133211111051370
 40.4%27.8%70.4%
Maine Black Bears Statistics
M. Allison, F333-60-03-707002339
A. Fraser, F254-100-02-29105003410
J. Mesghna, F243-62-40-005000018
J. Edwards, G366-120-22-2364520414
X. Pollard, G304-70-10-003551038
T. Gloger225-100-00-0120100110
L. Cooper, Jr.171-30-00-002240032
Z. Valjarevic142-52-31-212010007
Totals 28-594-108-1315391616561968
 47.5%40%61.5%
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Kansas Jayhawks Turf Fleece Pullover Hoodie

Free 2-Day Shipping over $100!
Use code 2DAY100
Get their favorite team gear
Shop Now