Miami (Ohio) vs. Wilmington (Ohio)

Wilmington (Ohio) Statistics
M. Bankston, F212-40-02-345020026
M. Heard, F111-20-02-201111054
B. Candella, G315-124-72-3143110216
D. Johnson, G251-81-55-613632028
K. Ransome, G232-42-42-201221028
B. Vonderhaar236-90-00-0152201112
J. Berlin212-60-30-002021044
T. Wellman161-40-30-101220022
T. Pfeiffer71-21-20-000000023
T. Stennett70-10-12-211001002
E. Fite50-00-00-012000000
B. McGriff30-00-00-001000000
T. Knabb20-20-20-000000000
C. Patterson21-20-00-111000002
C. Jackson10-00-00-000000000
T. Kin10-00-00-000000000
J. Taul10-00-00-001000000
Totals 22-568-2715-2013351615712267
 39.3%29.6%75%
Miami (Ohio) RedHawks Statistics
W. Felder, F224-60-04-7350122112
W. Sullivan, G283-81-33-7334110210
A. Roberts, G274-84-74-5041100116
R. Johnson, G214-83-55-5031310416
Q. Rollins, G171-30-10-003702042
G. McKnight293-91-31-102432008
J. Harris243-52-32-4052120110
D. McGhee152-20-03-514000027
J. Sewell91-31-30-000000003
V. Legarza40-00-00-001010000
J. Mezher20-00-00-001000010
J. Tadlock20-00-00-011000000
Totals 25-5212-2522-34103519111021684
 48.1%48%64.7%
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Kansas Jayhawks Turf Fleece Pullover Hoodie

Free 3-Day Shipping over $100!
Use code 3DAY100
Get their favorite team gear
Shop Now