Play Fantasy Use your Fantasy skills to win Cash Prizes. Join or start a league today. Play Now

NC-Greensboro vs. Western Carolina

Western Carolina Catamounts Statistics
T. King, F375-90-03-6260021413
T. Tankelewicz, F221-61-44-404110027
T. Sumler, G396-142-77-8024410421
B. Boggs, G303-140-25-6131211311
J. Sinclair, G301-20-01-228230113
M. Brown253-53-30-025310139
P. Ross133-70-00-156110026
J. Mendenhall30-00-00-001000000
R. Harrelson10-20-10-000000000
Totals 22-596-1720-2716411212441970
 37.3%35.3%74.1%
NC-Greensboro Spartans Statistics
T. Simpson, F316-173-90-0180400215
D. Williams, F303-60-04-6141320410
K. Locke, F242-40-13-615110137
D. Armstrong, G295-72-36-6123140318
D. Parker, G220-30-21-200211011
N. Paulos185-82-54-4130100016
K. Van Dussen170-10-00-001112040
K. McNeil160-00-01-202010011
J. Potts130-20-10-001201020
Totals 21-487-2119-2663010131012068
 43.8%33.3%73.1%
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Notre Dame Fighting Irish Under Armour No.5 Shamrock Series Tackle Twill Football Jersey

2014 College Football Jerseys
Get your school today
Shop Now