Wisconsin vs. St. John's

St. John's Red Storm Statistics
J. Sampson, F379-150-23-4470201421
D. Harrison, G369-191-78-8041101427
R. Jordan, G242-90-02-323330056
O. Sanchez, F182-21-10-013111145
J. Branch, G110-20-11-200011001
S. Pointer, G-F261-20-00-015130152
C. Obekpa, F-C192-20-02-425111126
P. Greene IV, G182-50-11-223200025
G. Achiuwa, F61-10-00-011000012
M. Hooper, G-F50-10-10-011100010
J. White, GDid Not Play
S. Sealy, FDid Not Play
F. Balamou, GDid Not Play
M. Bourgault, G-FDid Not Play
C. Jones, FDid Not Play
K. Ndiaye, FDid Not Play
D. Lipscomb, GDid Not Play
Totals 28-582-1317-2314321012352775
 48.3%15.4%73.9% 
Wisconsin Badgers Statistics
J. Gasser, G354-73-58-8181200319
B. Brust, G334-123-84-4342000215
S. Dekker, F326-142-32-4571201316
T. Jackson, G254-61-24-5034220413
F. Kaminsky, F231-40-00-123311122
G. Marshall, G221-40-22-200100024
D. Dukan, F214-62-35-6051000215
N. Hayes, F81-10-00-000020042
B. Koenig, G10-00-00-000000010
Z. Bohannon, FDid Not Play
E. Anderson, CDid Not Play
V. Brown, FDid Not Play
R. Dearring, GDid Not Play
J. Hill, GDid Not Play
A. Moesch, FDid Not Play
Totals 25-5411-2325-301130139322486
 46.3%47.8%83.3%