Wisconsin vs. St. John's

St. John's Red Storm Statistics
J. Sampson, F379-150-23-4470201421
D. Harrison, G369-191-78-8041101427
R. Jordan, G242-90-02-323330056
O. Sanchez, F182-21-10-013111145
J. Branch, G110-20-11-200011001
S. Pointer, G-F261-20-00-015130152
C. Obekpa, F-C192-20-02-425111126
P. Greene IV, G182-50-11-223200025
G. Achiuwa, F61-10-00-011000012
M. Hooper, G-F50-10-10-011100010
J. White, GDid Not Play
S. Sealy, FDid Not Play
F. Balamou, GDid Not Play
M. Bourgault, G-FDid Not Play
C. Jones, FDid Not Play
K. Ndiaye, FDid Not Play
D. Lipscomb, GDid Not Play
Totals 28-582-1317-2314321012352775
 48.3%15.4%73.9% 
Wisconsin Badgers Statistics
J. Gasser, G354-73-58-8181200319
B. Brust, G334-123-84-4342000215
S. Dekker, F326-142-32-4571201316
T. Jackson, G254-61-24-5034220413
F. Kaminsky, F231-40-00-123311122
G. Marshall, G221-40-22-200100024
D. Dukan, F214-62-35-6051000215
N. Hayes, F81-10-00-000020042
B. Koenig, G10-00-00-000000010
Z. Bohannon, FDid Not Play
E. Anderson, CDid Not Play
V. Brown, FDid Not Play
R. Dearring, GDid Not Play
J. Hill, GDid Not Play
A. Moesch, FDid Not Play
Totals 25-5411-2325-301130139322486
 46.3%47.8%83.3% 
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Men's White Florida Gators 2015 NCAA Women's Softball College World Series Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

Florida Gators 2015 NCAA Women's Softball College World Series Back to Back Champions
Get the Locker Room Gear
Shop Now