Play Fantasy The Most Award Winning Fantasy game with real time scoring, top expert analysis, custom settings, and more. Play Now

Marquette vs. New Hampshire

New Hampshire Wildcats Statistics
P. Konan, F304-72-54-42103200014
J. Bronner, G283-93-61-2013110210
J. Armstrong, F272-100-12-358130056
C. Pelcher, C193-60-00-004030056
S. Morris, G110-30-20-000110030
J. Edwards, F301-50-14-813323056
D. Dion, G294-93-60-0132410011
W. Gabriel, F150-00-00-012020050
T. McDonnell, G110-10-10-001010020
J. Smith, G10-00-00-000000000
L. Mortenson, FDid Not Play
F. Okeke, FDid Not Play
J. Bramanti, GDid Not Play
M. Miller, GDid Not Play
Totals 17-508-2211-1710321319502753
 34.0%36.4%64.7% 
Marquette Golden Eagles Statistics
J. Wilson, F302-90-45-905233229
J. Anderson, F251-50-40-045343022
C. Otule, C236-70-04-7220000316
D. Wilson, G210-10-00-014210120
J. Thomas, G192-62-50-013000036
T. Mayo, G224-91-47-8123011216
D. Gardner, F211-60-03-713030005
J. Johnson, G110-20-20-000000000
S. Taylor, F100-10-01-202100001
D. Burton, G-F101-30-01-122003013
J. Dawson, G80-30-30-001000000
D. Flood, GDid Not Play
D. Wilson, GDid Not Play
Totals 17-523-2221-34122911111041558
 32.7%13.6%61.8%