Eastern Michigan vs. Massachusetts

Massachusetts Minutemen Statistics
C. Lalanne, C376-110-00-05120103012
C. Williams, G333-91-65-6138210412
D. Gordon, G314-90-02-5022210110
R. Putney, F296-92-41-2194413415
S. Carter, F262-70-13-314021147
T. Davis, G244-92-63-3242110313
M. Esho, F160-40-00-025010140
T. Bergantino, F-C30-00-00-001000100
S. Berger, F10-00-00-000011010
J. Hinds, GDid Not Play
Z. Coleman, FDid Not Play
D. Dyson, GDid Not Play
C. Santee, GDid Not Play
Totals 25-585-1714-1912401614692069
 43.1%29.4%73.7% 
Eastern Michigan Eagles Statistics
D. Riley, C365-60-00-1291415210
D. Harrison, G-F335-111-30-1153122111
M. Talley, G283-100-21-213220037
K. Ward, F223-71-34-4341201011
R. Lee, G211-40-10-502310002
G. Bryant, F252-40-00-125001324
D. Combs, G182-91-32-311323047
J. Ross, G162-61-20-203102025
L. Ajayi, F-C10-10-00-000000000
J. Sims, GDid Not Play
M. Hughley, FDid Not Play
A. Strickland, GDid Not Play
J. Price, G-FDid Not Play
A. Farhat, GDid Not Play
J. Martin, GDid Not Play
T. Perry, GDid Not Play
Totals 23-584-147-19103214129111557
 39.7%28.6%36.8% 
 
 

CBSSports Shop

Men's Nike White Villanova Wildcats 2016 NCAA Men's Basketball National Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

Villanova Wildcats 2016 National Champs
Get the Locker Room Gear!
Shop Now