Wisconsin vs. Ohio State

Ohio State Buckeyes Statistics
A. Craft, G302-41-12-204412027
L. Smith Jr., G281-70-10-0310210022
S. Thompson, F221-30-00-000000152
L. Ross, F213-61-16-6110110413
A. Williams, C203-60-03-626010139
S. Scott, G294-101-10-004311019
A. Della Valle, G194-82-41-1130100111
T. McDonald, C173-30-00-111010036
M. Loving, F140-20-10-200010020
A. Goldstein, GDid Not Play
J. Lorbach, FDid Not Play
K. Williams, GDid Not Play
Totals 21-495-912-1882998422359
 42.9%55.6%66.7% 
Wisconsin Badgers Statistics
B. Brust, G394-92-63-4070010013
J. Gasser, G362-51-32-416020037
T. Jackson, G322-90-13-412120027
F. Kaminsky, F301-60-36-635321018
S. Dekker, F192-60-20-014111034
N. Hayes, F296-70-05-11151001217
B. Koenig, G111-30-20-000000032
D. Dukan, F40-00-00-000100000
Z. Bohannon, FDid Not Play
E. Anderson, CDid Not Play
G. Marshall, GDid Not Play
J. Smith, GDid Not Play
Z. Showalter, GDid Not Play
V. Brown, FDid Not Play
R. Dearring, GDid Not Play
J. Hill, GDid Not Play
A. Moesch, FDid Not Play
Totals 18-453-1719-2972977311458
 40.0%17.6%65.5% 
 
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Nike Gonzaga Bulldogs #00 Aerographic Tackle Twill Basketball Performance Jersey

Summer Sale!
Save an extra 30% on sale items
Shop Now