Wisconsin vs. Ohio State

Ohio State Buckeyes Statistics
A. Craft, G302-41-12-204412027
L. Smith Jr., G281-70-10-0310210022
S. Thompson, F221-30-00-000000152
L. Ross, F213-61-16-6110110413
A. Williams, C203-60-03-626010139
S. Scott, G294-101-10-004311019
A. Della Valle, G194-82-41-1130100111
T. McDonald, C173-30-00-111010036
M. Loving, F140-20-10-200010020
A. Goldstein, GDid Not Play
J. Lorbach, FDid Not Play
K. Williams, GDid Not Play
Totals 21-495-912-1882998422359
 42.9%55.6%66.7% 
Wisconsin Badgers Statistics
B. Brust, G394-92-63-4070010013
J. Gasser, G362-51-32-416020037
T. Jackson, G322-90-13-412120027
F. Kaminsky, F301-60-36-635321018
S. Dekker, F192-60-20-014111034
N. Hayes, F296-70-05-11151001217
B. Koenig, G111-30-20-000000032
D. Dukan, F40-00-00-000100000
Z. Bohannon, FDid Not Play
E. Anderson, CDid Not Play
G. Marshall, GDid Not Play
J. Smith, GDid Not Play
Z. Showalter, GDid Not Play
V. Brown, FDid Not Play
R. Dearring, GDid Not Play
J. Hill, GDid Not Play
A. Moesch, FDid Not Play
Totals 18-453-1719-2972977311458
 40.0%17.6%65.5% 
 
 

CBSSports Shop

Men's Nike White Villanova Wildcats 2016 NCAA Men's Basketball National Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

Villanova Wildcats 2016 National Champs
Get the Locker Room Gear!
Shop Now