Michigan State vs. Connecticut

Connecticut Huskies Statistics
R. Boatright, G383-91-54-4021140211
S. Napier, G376-144-99-9164210225
D. Daniels, F364-100-24-5180222212
N. Giffey, G-F352-100-52-215210006
P. Nolan, F272-40-00-014100134
L. Kromah, G-F100-20-12-200000002
A. Brimah, C100-00-00-000000030
T. Samuel, G40-00-00-000000000
T. Olander, F30-00-00-000000000
O. Calhoun, GDid Not Play
L. Tolksdorf, FDid Not Play
R. Purvis, GDid Not Play
K. Facey, FDid Not Play
P. Lenehan, GDid Not Play
T. Watts, GDid Not Play
N. Amilo, FDid Not Play
Totals 17-495-2221-2242586731260
 34.7%22.7%95.5% 
Michigan State Spartans Statistics
G. Harris, G378-144-92-2022200122
D. Valentine, G373-63-40-028242049
A. Payne, C354-143-102-2193211113
B. Dawson, G-F341-30-03-418031135
K. Appling, G281-30-10-000240052
T. Trice, G180-40-30-001210010
K. Kaminski, F60-10-10-000000010
M. Costello, F50-00-00-000201100
D. Chapman, G11-11-10-000000003
R. Byrd, GDid Not Play
A. Gauna, FDid Not Play
K. Wetzel, GDid Not Play
C. Wollenman, FDid Not Play
T. Bohnhoff, FDid Not Play
A. Ellis III, GDid Not Play
G. Schilling, FDid Not Play
Totals 18-4611-297-84281316531654
 39.1%37.9%87.5% 
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Men's Nike White Florida State Seminoles 2015 Coaches Preseason Sideline Polo

Nike 2015 College Coaches Polos
Get your school today
Shop Now