• My Scores
  • NFL
  • NBA
  • NHL
  • NCAA BB
  • Golf
  • Tennis

Super Bowl 50

Sun, Feb 7, 2016

Get the latest Super Bowl news >>

Super Bowl Commercials
Broncos Win Super Bowl 50
Home of Super Bowl 50
Watch Now 16 Things to Know Full Coverage

Stats - MAAC

 
Scoring Stats
TeamCONFGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
SienaMAAC2577.4677145546.543360471.714840436.6
CanisiusMAAC2578.0643153341.944359874.122164934.1
MonmouthMAAC2480.8649146144.445358677.318849538
RiderMAAC2567.0594137543.233648868.915047831.4
NiagaraMAAC2563.6569139340.832747868.412445527.3
IonaMAAC2379.0627139045.133547370.822761137.2
FairfieldMAAC2478.5659146145.134747373.421961235.8
ManhattanMAAC2168.5469110042.633946772.616244436.5
MaristMAAC2271.65271256423354657218654634.1
St. Peter'sMAAC2265.7512123241.628643765.413542032.1
QuinnipiacMAAC2265.4505141135.825539464.717450134.7

 
 

CBSSports Shop

Men's Nike Blue Kentucky Wildcats Basketball Therma-FIT Performance Practice Hoodie

2016 College Basketball Gear
Get your favorite school
Shop Now