Stats

 
Defense Stats
TeamCONFGPTRORDRRPGSSPGBBPG
Wichita StateMVC52106512542.0357.0255.0
MichiganBIG1051935612438.6387.6122.4
SyracuseBIGE51885112837.65110.2295.8
LouisvilleBIGE51765311135.25611.2214.2
MarquetteBIGE4174619543.5205.0174.2
FloridaSEC4152469438.0358.8112.8
Ohio StateBIG104146389736.5246.0205.0
DukeACC4137289834.2235.8143.5
La SalleATL104129298232.2215.2123.0
Michigan StateBIG103144428948.0227.3144.7
KansasBIG123126269442.0165.3227.3
OregonPAC123120358240.0258.3103.3
ArizonaPAC123117248939.0124.093.0
Miami (Fla.)ACC3111386937.0144.793.0
IndianaBIG103110287636.782.772.3
Florida Gulf CoastASUN3106227635.3258.3113.7
Ole MissSEC294305347.0115.5105.0
GonzagaWCC286324743.0147.021.0
ButlerATL10284225242.0136.5115.5
IllinoisBIG10283274841.5105.073.5
St. Mary'sWCC281234940.573.500.0
San Diego StateMWC279254939.5157.594.5
CaliforniaPAC12277215438.5136.573.5
North CarolinaACC275224237.52512.531.5
Colorado StateMWC274194737.010.573.5
James MadisonCOL273254236.542.0136.5
CreightonMVC270145135.042.042.0
MemphisUSA269214334.5168.0178.5
MinnesotaBIG10268244134.0115.542.0
Saint LouisATL10267164433.52010.052.5
Virginia CommonwealthATL10266204033.02010.021.0
Iowa StateBIG12265174632.584.010.5
TempleATL10265184132.5105.084.0
HarvardIVY262144531.0105.042.0
North Carolina A&TMEAC255114227.5147.042.0
UCLAPAC12149192349.055.022.0
IonaMAAC148142648.044.022.0
Western KentuckyBELT147182347.099.000.0
BucknellPAT14492844.000.044.0
UNLVMWC143123043.033.066.0
New Mexico StateWAC143212143.099.077.0
WisconsinBIG10142152542.077.077.0
Kansas StateBIG12142152142.066.077.0
GeorgetownBIGE140112840.066.044.0
LIU-BrooklynNEA140161940.077.011.0
VillanovaBIGE139152239.099.022.0
ColoradoPAC1213882838.055.055.0
Notre DameBIGE13792637.022.022.0
New MexicoMWC137161837.01212.011.0
MontanaBSKY137112237.055.066.0

 
 
 

CBSSports.com Shop

Nike Gonzaga Bulldogs #00 Aerographic Tackle Twill Basketball Performance Jersey

Summer Sale!
Save an extra 30% on sale items
Shop Now