Stats

 
Defense Stats
TeamCONFGPTRORDRRPGSSPGBBPG
UCLAPAC12149192349.055.022.0
Michigan StateBIG103144428948.0227.3144.7
IonaMAAC148142648.044.022.0
Western KentuckyBELT147182347.099.000.0
Ole MissSEC294305347.0115.5105.0
BucknellPAT14492844.000.044.0
MarquetteBIGE4174619543.5205.0174.2
UNLVMWC143123043.033.066.0
GonzagaWCC286324743.0147.021.0
New Mexico StateWAC143212143.099.077.0
WisconsinBIG10142152542.077.077.0
KansasBIG123126269442.0165.3227.3
ButlerATL10284225242.0136.5115.5
Wichita StateMVC52106512542.0357.0255.0
Kansas StateBIG12142152142.066.077.0
IllinoisBIG10283274841.5105.073.5
St. Mary'sWCC281234940.573.500.0
OregonPAC123120358240.0258.3103.3
GeorgetownBIGE140112840.066.044.0
LIU-BrooklynNEA140161940.077.011.0
San Diego StateMWC279254939.5157.594.5
VillanovaBIGE139152239.099.022.0
ArizonaPAC123117248939.0124.093.0
MichiganBIG1051935612438.6387.6122.4
CaliforniaPAC12277215438.5136.573.5
ColoradoPAC1213882838.055.055.0
FloridaSEC4152469438.0358.8112.8
SyracuseBIGE51885112837.65110.2295.8
North CarolinaACC275224237.52512.531.5
Notre DameBIGE13792637.022.022.0
Colorado StateMWC274194737.010.573.5
New MexicoMWC137161837.01212.011.0
Miami (Fla.)ACC3111386937.0144.793.0
MontanaBSKY137112237.055.066.0
IndianaBIG103110287636.782.772.3
Ohio StateBIG104146389736.5246.0205.0
James MadisonCOL273254236.542.0136.5
PittsburghBIGE136112136.055.055.0
Florida Gulf CoastASUN3106227635.3258.3113.7
LouisvilleBIGE51765311135.25611.2214.2
CreightonMVC270145135.042.042.0
DavidsonSOUTH13572235.022.044.0
MemphisUSA269214334.5168.0178.5
DukeACC4137289834.2235.8143.5
MinnesotaBIG10268244134.0115.542.0
SouthernSWAC13432434.044.088.0
North Carolina StateACC13472734.033.022.0
Oklahoma StateBIG1213462634.088.033.0
CincinnatiBIGE134141734.099.044.0
Saint LouisATL10267164433.52010.052.5