Play Fantasy The Most Award Winning Fantasy game with real time scoring, top expert analysis, custom settings, and more. Play Now
Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Mountain West 66.0 (9th)69.1 (7th)
Division I121st71st
Regular Season · Cumulative
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Mountain West Team Stats · Mountain West Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Defense
NoPlayerGPTRORDRRPGSSPGBBPG
4Kamryn Williams23150481026.5200.9210.9
3Justin Hammonds28142241185.1200.7180.6
0Marek Olesinski30147341134.9180.6100.3
22Max Yon3010626803.5250.840.1
21DeLovell Earls206417473.2130.740.2
1Tre' Coggins27728642.7321.290.3
45Darrius Parker183814242.140.260.3
10Nick Jorgensen11227152.020.210.1
44Chase Kammerer285022281.890.350.2
42Ethan Michael711471.6-0.030.4
35Hayden Graham15206141.3120.870.5
5Zach Kocur27335281.270.3-0.0
30Callum Long78171.110.110.1
41Zach Moer129270.810.140.3
12Scott Adler95230.6-0.010.1
11Joe Tuss116150.5-0.0-0.0
33Austin Flues1---0.0-0.0-0.0

Exclusive Falcons Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Falcons and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.

Audio & Video Coverage

Air Force
November 8, 2013 1:45 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 
Fantasy Games