Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Mountain West 68.4 (11th)72.8 (7th)
Division I112th97th
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Mountain West Team Stats · Mountain West Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Defense
NoPlayerGPTRORDRRPGSSPGBBPG
35Hayden Graham31194511436.3341.1100.3
5Zach Kocur32172181545.4371.2-0.0
41Zach Moer2911531844.0110.4240.8
20Trevor Lyons22789693.5311.4-0.0
2CJ Siples32939842.9290.980.3
33Frank Toohey267638382.950.260.2
25Kyle Broekhuis318825632.860.220.1
32Ryan Manning512752.410.240.8
22Pervis Louder183513221.990.5-0.0
11Joe Tuss305815431.960.210.0
24Dezmond James32448361.490.310.0
15Jacob Van28317241.1160.6-0.0
14Malik Abbott44131.0-0.0-0.0
40Brendan Leonard32110.7-0.0-0.0
1Dane Norman1511380.7-0.020.1
34Jason Anderson211-0.5-0.0-0.0
0Jace Chacon42-20.5-0.0-0.0
4Danny Hummer102110.220.2-0.0

 

Audio & Video Coverage

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 
Fantasy Games