Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Mountain West 74.7 (4th)75.1 (9th)
Division I150th247th
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Mountain West Team Stats · Mountain West Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Defense
NoPlayerGPTRORDRRPGSSPGBBPG
35Hayden Graham28163361275.8180.6190.7
33Frank Toohey2913154774.5120.490.3
5Zach Kocur2912127944.2230.8-0.0
20Trevor Lyons299915843.4401.410.0
1Dane Norman185525303.130.220.1
12Lavelle Scottie298722653.0110.490.3
15Jacob Van29807732.8160.610.0
2CJ Siples26588502.2210.860.2
32Ryan Manning275720372.1100.410.0
25Kyle Broekhuis12175121.410.130.3
22Pervis Louder20246181.250.320.1
43Ryan Swan-Ford56421.210.2-0.0
0Caleb Morris1112391.110.1-0.0
3Sid Tomes1416-161.150.4-0.0
13LeSean Brown119180.820.2-0.0
41Keegan Culp32110.7-0.0-0.0
30Jonathan DeWane95140.610.1-0.0
4Danny Hummer1---0.0-0.0-0.0

 
Gonzaga
Bulldogs
Villanova
Wildcats

Select any two teams to simulate their tournament matchup

SIMULATE MATCHUP
Exclusive Falcons Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Falcons and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Team Video

Audio & Video Coverage

Falcons top UNLV
February 22, 2017 11:00 PM ET

Falcons drop conference game to Nevada
February 15, 2017 10:30 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 

CBSSports Shop

Men's Nike White Villanova Wildcats 2016 NCAA Men's Basketball National Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

Villanova Wildcats 2016 National Champs
Get the Locker Room Gear!
Shop Now