Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Mountain West 75.0 (5th)75.3 (9th)
Division I139th251st
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Mountain West Team Stats · Mountain West Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Defense
NoPlayerGPTRORDRRPGSSPGBBPG
35Hayden Graham26146321145.6160.6170.7
33Frank Toohey2712252704.5110.490.3
5Zach Kocur2711225874.1220.8-0.0
20Trevor Lyons279515803.5401.510.0
1Dane Norman185525303.130.220.1
12Lavelle Scottie278221613.090.390.3
15Jacob Van27807733.0160.610.0
2CJ Siples25578492.3210.860.2
32Ryan Manning255619372.2100.410.0
41Keegan Culp12112.0-0.0-0.0
25Kyle Broekhuis12175121.410.130.3
0Caleb Morris912391.310.1-0.0
22Pervis Louder18215161.240.210.1
3Sid Tomes1212-121.030.3-0.0
13LeSean Brown97160.810.1-0.0
43Ryan Swan-Ford32110.7-0.0-0.0
30Jonathan DeWane74-40.610.1-0.0
4Danny Hummer1---0.0-0.0-0.0

 
Exclusive Falcons Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Falcons and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Team Video

Audio & Video Coverage

Falcons drop conference game to Nevada
February 15, 2017 10:30 PM ET

Falcons fall to New Mexico 74-67
February 8, 2017 11:00 PM ET

Cowboys top Falcons 83-74
February 4, 2017 6:00 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 

CBSSports Shop

Men's Nike White Villanova Wildcats 2016 NCAA Men's Basketball National Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

Villanova Wildcats 2016 National Champs
Get the Locker Room Gear!
Shop Now