Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Mountain West 73.1 (7th)75.1 (10th)
Division I180th249th
Statistics
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Mountain West Team Stats · Mountain West Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Defense
NoPlayerGPTRORDRRPGSSPGBBPG
35Hayden Graham32184411435.8220.7190.6
33Frank Toohey3314962874.5140.4100.3
5Zach Kocur33142311114.3270.8-0.0
20Trevor Lyons3310715923.2471.410.0
12Lavelle Scottie3310522833.2130.4110.3
1Dane Norman215927322.830.120.1
15Jacob Van33837762.5180.510.0
2CJ Siples30598512.0220.760.2
32Ryan Manning315820381.9110.410.0
25Kyle Broekhuis13175121.310.130.2
0Caleb Morris13153121.220.210.1
3Sid Tomes1719-191.170.4-0.0
22Pervis Louder24256191.060.320.1
43Ryan Swan-Ford99631.010.1-0.0
13LeSean Brown13111100.820.2-0.0
41Keegan Culp42110.5-0.0-0.0
30Jonathan DeWane105140.510.1-0.0
4Danny Hummer1---0.0-0.0-0.0

 
Exclusive Falcons Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Falcons and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Team Video

Audio & Video Coverage

More College Basketball

    CBS College Sports Network

    CBSSports Shop

    Men's Nike White Villanova Wildcats 2016 NCAA Men's Basketball National Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

    Villanova Wildcats 2016 National Champs
    Get the Locker Room Gear!
    Shop Now