Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Mountain West 65.7 (5th)65.1 (8th)
Division I107th65th
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Mountain West Team Stats · Mountain West Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Defense
NoPlayerGPTRORDRRPGSSPGBBPG
4Kamryn Williams116625416.0171.590.8
0Marek Olesinski31147391084.7230.790.3
35Hayden Graham3013042884.3160.570.2
3Justin Hammonds259322713.7200.860.2
20Trevor Lyons317712652.5411.3-0.0
22Max Yon25598512.4130.540.2
5Zach Kocur306817512.3130.420.1
13Matt Mooney295613431.9240.840.1
21DeLovell Earls193510251.8100.520.1
41Zach Moer304818301.670.2160.5
32Ryan Manning283313201.220.130.1
33Frank Toohey67251.2-0.0-0.0
25Kyle Broekhuis99271.020.2-0.0
24Dezmond James76-60.910.1-0.0
2CJ Siples18111100.650.330.2
15Jacob Van74130.610.1-0.0
40Brendan Leonard2---0.0-0.0-0.0
31Lake Lutes4---0.0-0.0-0.0

Audio & Video Coverage

Air Force
November 30, 2014 1:30 PM ET

Air Force
November 14, 2014 7:45 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 

No Events Scheduled

 

 

Fantasy Games