Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Mountain West 68.4 (11th)72.8 (7th)
Division I112th97th
Regular Season
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Mountain West Team Stats · Mountain West Player Stats
Player Stats - Defense
35Hayden Graham31194511436.3341.1100.3
5Zach Kocur32172181545.4371.2-0.0
20Trevor Lyons22789693.5311.4-0.0
2CJ Siples32939842.9290.980.3
33Frank Toohey267638382.950.260.2
25Kyle Broekhuis318825632.860.220.1
32Ryan Manning512752.410.240.8
22Pervis Louder183513221.990.5-0.0
15Jacob Van28317241.1160.6-0.0
14Malik Abbott44131.0-0.0-0.0
40Brendan Leonard32110.7-0.0-0.0
1Dane Norman1511380.7-0.020.1
4Danny Hummer102110.220.2-0.0

Exclusive Falcons Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE Falcons and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from
Team Video

Audio & Video Coverage

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network

CBSSports Shop

Men's Nike White Villanova Wildcats 2016 NCAA Men's Basketball National Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

Villanova Wildcats 2016 National Champs
Get the Locker Room Gear!
Shop Now