• My Scores
  • NHL
  • NFL
  • NBA
  • Golf
  • NCAA BB
  • NCAA FB
Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Mountain West 70.8 (3rd)57.7 (4th)
Division I84th27th
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Mountain West Team Stats · Mountain West Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Defense
NoPlayerGPTRORDRRPGSSPGBBPG
4Kamryn Williams84017235.0121.550.6
3Justin Hammonds83611254.570.930.4
0Marek Olesinski94014264.470.830.3
35Hayden Graham82210122.840.540.5
22Max Yon9255202.870.830.3
20Trevor Lyons9214172.380.9-0.0
13Matt Mooney9195142.1111.2-0.0
24Dezmond James36-62.010.3-0.0
32Ryan Manning815691.910.110.1
41Zach Moer815691.920.381.0
5Zach Kocur810191.310.120.3
2CJ Siples79181.330.420.3
33Frank Toohey34131.3-0.0-0.0
25Kyle Broekhuis56151.220.4-0.0
15Jacob Van44131.010.3-0.0
40Brendan Leonard2---0.0-0.0-0.0
31Lake Lutes3---0.0-0.0-0.0

Exclusive Falcons Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Falcons and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.

Audio & Video Coverage

Air Force
November 30, 2014 1:30 PM ET

Air Force
November 14, 2014 7:45 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 
Fantasy Games