• My Scores
  • NHL
  • NFL
  • NBA
  • NCAA BB
  • NCAA FB
Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Mid-American 70.9 (5th)71.1 (12th)
Division I76th134th
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Mid-American Team Stats · Mid-American Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Defense
NoPlayerGPTRORDRRPGSSPGBBPG
5Maurice Ndour98021598.980.9131.4
4Wadly Mompremier9166101.810.160.7
33Antonio Campbell97116557.920.260.7
14Ryan Taylor8265213.330.440.5
0Treg Setty8269173.340.540.5
22Stevie Taylor9264222.9101.110.1
1Reggie Williams4---0.0-0.0-0.0
21Sam Frayer41-10.3-0.0-0.0
24Mike Laster9207132.230.3-0.0
12Drew Crabtree411-0.3-0.0-0.0
11Khari Harley78441.130.4-0.0
3Javarez Willis8231222.9101.3-0.0

Exclusive Bobcats Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com College Basketball newsletter below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.

Audio & Video Coverage

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 
Fantasy Games