Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Pac-1289.8 (1st)75.5 (9th)
Division I1st257th
Statistics
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Pac 12 Team Stats · Pac 12 Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
20Bryce Alford3615.517338744.79611782.111627043
10Isaac Hamilton3614.119342645.3475782.57420236.6
2Lonzo Ball3614.618934355.1669867.38019441.2
3Aaron Holiday3612.315030948.58811179.35312941.1
22TJ Leaf3516.323538161.77210667.9275846.6
14Gyorgy Goloman353.7549358.1213363.611010
21Alec Wulff130.52633.3---2633.3
15Jerrold Smith130.531127.31250-2-
40Thomas Welsh3210.815125858.5424789.411100
4Isaac Wulff51.0221001250---
5Armani Dodson12.011100------
13Ike Anigbogu294.75710156.4234353.5---
34Ikenna Okwarabizie120.2-2-2633.3---

 
Exclusive Bruins Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Bruins and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Team Video

Audio & Video Coverage

More College Basketball

    CBS College Sports Network

    CBSSports Shop

    Men's Nike White Villanova Wildcats 2016 NCAA Men's Basketball National Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

    Villanova Wildcats 2016 National Champs
    Get the Locker Room Gear!
    Shop Now