Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Pac-1277.5 (5th)76.7 (10th)
Division I40th130th
Regular Season
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Pac 12 Team Stats · Pac 12 Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
20Bryce Alford3216.115740838.512815483.17319936.7
10Isaac Hamilton3216.820643647.2668280.56015937.7
3Aaron Holiday3210.311428939.4648872.7399341.9
5Prince Ali293.94010338.8213756.8124030
43Jonah Bolden314.65112341.5334573.393625
14Gyorgy Goloman152.0113333.361637.52922.2
0Alex Olesinski231.272626.91320651714.3
2Noah Allen241.062227.3111478.62540
21Alec Wulff51.222100---22100
15Jerrold Smith80.0-2-----1-
34Ikenna Okwarabizie70.0-2-------
40Thomas Welsh3111.215726659344575.6---
23Tony Parker3212.616430453.97415049.3---

 

Audio & Video Coverage

Kansas/Chaminade/UCLA/UNLV
November 25, 2015 7:00 PM ET

Kansas/Chaminade/UCLA/UNLV
November 25, 2015 7:00 PM ET

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network
 
Fantasy Games