Player:    Timeframe:
Projections By AccuScore - Relief Pitchers September 29
PlayerINNGSQSCGWLSBSKBBIHAERAWHIPFPTS
Craig Stammen, WAS0.440.000.000.000.020.010.020.000.420.190.473.721.480.92
Brett Myers, CHW0.460.000.000.000.030.020.080.010.340.120.463.711.261.44
Heath Bell, MIA0.320.000.000.000.020.020.070.010.290.120.303.711.331.09
Matt Belisle, COL0.510.000.000.000.010.010.020.010.510.120.603.711.391.05
Alfredo Simon, CIN0.460.000.000.000.030.020.020.000.340.140.483.711.370.95
Brian Omogrosso, CHW0.460.000.000.000.030.020.020.010.350.210.493.711.530.92
Jon Rauch, NYM0.350.000.000.000.010.010.030.010.270.080.313.711.120.89
Zach Phillips, BAL0.240.000.000.000.020.010.010.000.180.100.253.711.460.49
Cory Wade, NYY0.330.000.000.000.040.010.010.000.260.060.303.701.120.92
Clay Rapada, NYY0.190.000.000.000.020.000.010.000.180.100.163.691.350.51
Carlos Marmol, CHC0.280.000.000.000.000.010.080.020.440.220.193.671.501.03
Deunte Heath, CHW0.460.000.000.000.030.020.020.010.360.190.483.661.470.94
Trevor Rosenthal, STL0.370.000.000.000.030.020.010.000.330.150.363.661.400.77
Boone Logan, NYY0.220.000.000.000.030.010.010.000.250.100.203.651.360.59
Pedro Figueroa, OAK0.210.000.000.000.010.010.010.000.140.110.213.641.500.42
Matt Capps, MIN0.470.000.000.000.010.010.060.010.320.090.483.631.231.21
Louis Coleman, KC0.420.000.000.000.020.020.010.000.500.210.353.631.340.94
Burke Badenhop, TB0.430.000.000.000.020.010.010.010.310.110.453.601.290.91
Chris Carpenter, BOS0.480.000.000.000.020.010.020.010.350.280.513.601.660.85
J.P. Howell, TB0.360.000.000.000.020.010.010.000.300.170.303.601.280.80
Brandon Kintzler, MIL0.430.000.000.000.070.030.010.010.330.170.443.591.431.12
Sam LeCure, CIN0.440.000.000.000.030.020.020.000.430.160.373.591.221.05
Cody Allen, CLE0.420.000.000.000.030.020.010.000.330.180.423.591.430.88
Ryan Webb, MIA0.320.000.000.000.010.010.010.000.230.110.363.591.460.63
Donnie Veal, CHW0.410.000.000.000.030.020.010.000.380.180.413.571.450.89
Chad Durbin, ATL0.340.000.000.000.030.010.010.000.260.140.303.571.300.85
Brandon Lyon, TOR0.320.000.000.000.010.010.020.010.290.110.313.571.290.73
Logan Ondrusek, CIN0.330.000.000.000.020.010.010.000.230.160.303.561.410.70
Jamey Wright, LAD0.400.000.000.000.040.020.010.000.280.170.393.551.410.88
Jordan Walden, LAA0.280.000.000.000.010.010.030.010.360.140.273.551.450.74
Aaron Loup, TOR0.340.000.000.000.010.010.010.000.260.100.353.551.320.67
Francisley Bueno, KC0.490.000.000.000.030.020.020.010.350.200.553.541.530.93
Randy Choate, LAD0.180.000.000.000.020.010.010.000.190.090.153.531.370.43
Tyler Clippard, WAS0.390.000.000.000.010.030.120.040.530.170.313.521.231.54
Brad Boxberger, SD0.460.000.000.000.030.010.020.010.440.250.473.521.580.91
Daniel Bard, BOS0.460.000.000.000.020.020.020.010.390.220.333.511.191.04
Marco Estrada, MIL6.501.000.500.110.780.140.000.005.611.325.393.491.0319.32
Jose Valverde, DET0.620.000.000.000.030.040.320.040.520.270.513.491.273.30
Cristhian Martinez, ATL0.420.000.000.000.040.020.010.000.320.100.373.491.101.10
Mike Dunn, MIA0.260.000.000.000.010.010.010.000.280.150.243.491.460.55
Peter Moylan, ATL0.300.000.000.000.030.010.010.000.230.150.303.481.500.67
Dan Jennings, MIA0.330.000.000.000.020.010.010.000.220.160.373.471.590.60
Hector Santiago, CHW0.350.000.000.000.030.010.020.010.350.200.283.441.370.89
John Axford, MIL0.670.000.000.000.040.040.250.040.750.290.523.401.203.09
Nate Adcock, KC0.450.000.000.000.030.020.020.000.250.190.493.401.500.80
Fernando Salas, STL0.330.000.000.000.020.020.020.010.320.130.273.391.190.84
Kameron Loe, MIL0.460.000.000.000.070.040.020.010.340.110.413.371.131.28
Joe Nathan, TEX0.540.000.000.000.010.010.000.000.630.120.463.351.071.21
Clayton Mortensen, BOS0.450.000.000.000.020.010.020.000.330.180.383.351.240.99
Cory Gearrin, ATL0.370.000.000.000.040.020.010.000.330.140.343.341.310.88