player photo

58 Ryan Webb RP

Baltimore Orioles

Fantasy Stats
Own%Start%
0%0%
Key Stats
IPW-LSVERAKsBB
49.13-303.833712
2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011 · 2010 · 2009
2013 Situational Stats
CategoryWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOINNHRERHRHBPBBIBBSOSBCSPKBKWPAVG
As Reliever262.91660000380.17030265227554142004.244
vs. Lefthanded Batter003.38570000032.0301312101532570003.244
vs. Righthanded Batter002.61630000048.1401714421222972001.244
Home102.65310000037.1331311101012561001.250
Away163.14350000343.0371715421742981003.239
Day032.05180000222.0196520831860000.244
Night233.24480000158.1512421321923682004.244
Grass262.82650000279.26929255226554142004.243
Turf0013.501000010.21110010000000.333
CategoryWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOINNHRERHRHBPBBIBBSOSBCSPKBKWPAVG
RISP005.18430000033.0252319001252520002.225
RISP w/Two out001.98390000013.2104300521120000.196
Runners on Base004.21580000047.03526221013532142004.235
Bases Empty001.08530000033.13544421402200000.254
Bases Loaded007.718000002.16220000200000.545
Late Inning Pressure004.15180000013.017662052830000.321
LIP-Runners On006.4314000007.09551032530000.333
with 0 outs002.96590000027.12710952701740000.284
with 1 out004.78560000026.123161400931631002.247
with 2 outs001.01630000026.22043001122171002.202
CategoryWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOINNHRERHRHBPBBIBBSOSBCSPKBKWPAVG
vs. Leadoff002.19490000012.118333250600000.310
Extra Innings005.406000005.011331042510000.440
1st 9 Batters003.01660000077.27030265226554142004.250
2nd 9 Batters000.003000002.20000010000000.000
w/Bases Full 2 Out000.004000000.13000000000000.750
< 5 Days Rest263.25590000372.06428265225451132002.247
5 Days Rest000.005000005.26100011210000.286
> 5 Days Rest000.001000001.00000000100000.000
Last 7 Appearances002.167000008.15220100300000.167
SVO (incl. Holds)111.938000039.14221010510000.133
CategoryWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOINNHRERHRHBPBBIBBSOSBCSPKBKWPAVG
April112.35110000015.17640091731002.146
May023.75120000112.0125500521001001.279
June004.0010000009.013541031510000.371
July013.18120000011.114442051930000.304
August012.33110000119.1166511401360001.239
September112.70100000113.184411101010000.167
Pre All-Star133.14400000143.0401815202152662003.263
Post All-Star132.65260000237.130121132602880001.222
vs. Chi-A0227.002000000.25220011000000.714
vs. Clev.000.001000001.21000000110000.167
CategoryWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOINNHRERHRHBPBBIBBSOSBCSPKBKWPAVG
vs. Det.000.001000001.21000000100000.167
vs. K.C.004.501000002.02111000110000.286
vs. Milw.017.363000003.26331000410000.400
vs. Minn.000.001000003.01000010110000.100
vs. Atl.016.355000005.27441040200000.333
vs. Chi-N112.453000013.21111010401000.091
vs. Cin.000.002000003.03000010300000.273
vs. LA-NL002.254000004.03210020320000.231
vs. Wash.003.4690000013.011650160930003.234
vs. NY-NL112.168000008.15320021220000.179
CategoryWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOINNHRERHRHBPBBIBBSOSBCSPKBKWPAVG
vs. Phil.004.508000008.07441041810001.219
vs. Pitt.001.933000014.23110110420000.188
vs. St.L.000.003000002.14000011000000.400
vs. S.D.000.002000003.21100000301000.100
vs. S.F.001.804000005.05110011300000.294
vs. Col.000.002000002.22000010300000.222
vs. Ariz.000.003000003.01000000200000.125
vs. T.B.0013.501000010.21110010000000.333
Chase Field000.001000000.20000000100000.000
Busch Stadium000.002000002.02000011000000.286
CategoryWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOINNHRERHRHBPBBIBBSOSBCSPKBKWPAVG
U.S. Cellular Field0227.002000000.25220011000000.714
Coors Field000.001000000.21000010000000.333
Dodger Stadium000.002000002.00000010200000.000
Great American Ball Park000.001000002.01000010300000.143
Kauffman Stadium004.501000002.02111000110000.286
Nationals Park003.684000007.15430120200003.208
Target Field000.001000003.01000010110000.100
Citi Field014.154000004.14320021120000.267
Marlins Park102.65310000037.1331311101012561001.250
PETCO Park000.001000001.20000000301000.000
CategoryWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOINNHRERHRHBPBBIBBSOSBCSPKBKWPAVG
Citizens Bank Park003.864000004.24221030410000.211
Tropicana Field0013.501000010.21110010000000.333
Turner Field0110.802000001.25220010200000.500
Wrigley Field113.002000013.01111000400000.100
Miller Park014.502000002.02111000310000.250
PNC Park000.002000013.21000110220000.091
AT&T Park000.002000001.02000011000000.667