• My Scores
  • MLB
  • NBA
  • NHL
  • Golf
  • Tennis
Team RankingAVGRHRERA
White Sox.250191403.25
AL Central Division4th3rd4th1st
American League 8th6th13th2nd
Situational Stats
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
55Carlos RodonSP9952.1240058298264.4719511.47
38Mat LatosSP9951.0610054238234.0618261.41
50John DanksSP4422.1040028205187.2511161.75
62Jose QuintanaSP9959.0530049141131.9811521.02
49Chris SaleSP9968.1900039135121.5810620.72
58Miguel GonzalezSP4421.2010025113114.5710191.62
34Matt AlbersRP21020.013011810483.605131.15
45Erik JohnsonSP2211.20200149596.946111.71
53Anthony RanaudoRP203.21000271717.18822.73
33Zach DukeRP25016.20002167173.786151.32
57Zach PutnamRP15016.21000156163.245181.20
52Jake PetrickaRP908.0000085144.50872.00
43Dan JenningsRP13019.21101165041.839131.27
65Nate JonesRP20018.0201284142.004180.67
67Scott CarrollRP302.10000230311.57121.29
30David RobertsonRP17018.200121482020.967220.80
40Daniel WebbRP101.0000020000.00133.00
48Tommy KahnleRP101.0000000000.00202.00
64Matt PurkeRP203.2000030000.00010.82
 Total 4646412.027191320363161431493.251333491.20