• My Scores
  • NFL
  • MLB
  • NCAA FB
  • Golf
  • NHL
Team RankingAVGRHRERA
Indians.2627611833.87
AL Central Division2nd1st3rd1st
American League 3rd2nd10th2nd
Hitting - Extended
No.PlayerPAVGGPGSTBSHSFGDPTPAHBPIBB
22Jason Kipnis2B.275153152281562167550
41Carlos SantanaDH.256155151279051867420
26Mike Napoli1B.242147146258051363152
11Jose Ramirez3B.311149141256141060531
12Francisco LindorSS.3001551512553141867143
4Coco CrispLF.23312010917742749302
20Rajai DavisCF.25413110517612948550
8Lonnie ChisenhallRF.2911239716633440732
30Tyler NaquinCF.2981138916322435534
6Brandon GuyerLF.26610080124116344311
4Juan Uribe3B.20673687903625931
10Yan GomesC.16571647802726220
35Abraham AlmonteLF.26765457303519211
6Marlon ByrdRF.27034315203112901
38Chris GimenezC.216204641815510
55Roberto PerezC.18158514453417700
1Michael Martinez2B.24060223110110500
23Michael BrantleyLF.2311110110114301
9Erik Gonzalez2B.28619240001500
43Josh TomlinSP.40029283100600
28Corey KluberSP.25032322200600
7Collin CowgillRF.0839410011400
52Mike ClevingerSP.00016100000200
36Jesus Aguilar1B.000710000600
31Danny SalazarSP.00025250000500
47Trevor BauerSP.00034270100600
45Adam MooreC.000910000500
 Total .2621581582315315713560374516