• My Scores
  • MLB
  • Golf
  • Tennis

Oakland Athletics

Team RankingAVGRHRERA
Athletics.2514251114.61
AL West Division4th5th4th5th
American League 9th11th11th14th
Situational Stats
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
54Sonny GraySP1919107.259001197117655.4340881.48
49Kendall GravemanSP2020117.077001265614544.1535711.38
55Sean ManaeaSP151486.23500924412444.5720751.29
67Daniel MengdenSP9948.2150052335315.7326491.60
32Jesse HahnSP8842.1240050276265.5316211.56
61John AxfordRP45041.2431547236234.9717411.54
18Rich HillSP141476.0930055222192.2528901.09
60Andrew TriggsRP16129.1000037214195.839301.57
44Ryan MadsonRP45044.034222843207193.8914361.30
40Chris BassittSP5528.0020035205196.1114231.75
31Liam HendriksRP26035.2020043204184.547331.40
33Fernando RodriguezRP34040.2200030193194.2017371.16
66Ryan DullRP48053.2521228146122.0110550.71
58Zach NealRP9118.2111126144146.75071.39
47Dillon OvertonSP3315.0110024146148.405101.93
35Marc RzepczynskiRP47031.0100133141123.4820321.71
62Sean DoolittleRP35030.2224524105102.938351.04
57Daniel CoulombeRP16022.11101199493.638201.21
68Patrick SchusterRP404.20000980815.43342.57
64J.B. WendelkenRP202.10000551519.29223.00
--Ross DetwilerRP704.2000133135.79431.50
25Tyler Ladendorf2B101.0000010000.00102.00
19Josh PhegleyC100.2000000000.00010.00
 Total 103103916.1475629439534961204694.613217821.39