• My Scores
  • MLB
  • Golf
  • Tennis
Team RankingAVGRHRERA
Mariners.2604531383.95
AL West Division3rd2nd1st2nd
American League 7th6th2nd4th
Situational Stats
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
31Steve CishekRP40044.025232830147142.8616581.05
50Nick VincentRP35036.1231629157143.479421.05
53Joaquin BenoitRP25023.1110220164145.4015281.50
38Vidal NunoRP34138.0110236137133.087381.13
54Tom WilhelmsenRP29027.2230243268268.469131.88
13Nathan KarnsSP201591.26211905010494.8142981.44
49Jonathan AroRP100.2000010000.00103.00
39Edwin DiazRP21021.20200205352.086441.20
48Mayckol GuaipeRP507.1000086044.91451.64
34Felix HernandezSP111169.2440061317253.2328551.28
18Hisashi IwakumaSP1919121.1106001285618544.0128911.29
52Steve JohnsonRP16016.21000138384.3211171.44
35Wade LeBlancSP4422.110002110493.634161.12
57Cody MartinRP204.0100051012.25121.50
20Wade MileySP171799.067001125917595.3631691.44
65James PaxtonSP101060.1340075365284.1816551.51
63Donn RoachRP303.11000641410.80222.40
59David RollinsRP806.2100073034.05651.95
25Adrian SampsonSP114.2010084247.71121.93
44Taijuan WalkerSP161686.04700804518353.6618801.14
55Tony ZychRP10012.0100075043.008191.25
 Total 9696860.1494725418354141243783.952798101.29