• My Scores
  • NFL Draft
  • MLB
  • NBA
  • NHL
  • Golf
  • Tennis
Team RankingAVGRHRERA
Mariners.23293293.33
AL West Division4th2nd1st1st
American League 13th5th2nd3rd
Situational Stats
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
18Hisashi IwakumaSP5531.0030035164164.659251.42
44Taijuan WalkerSP4425.02000215141.443250.96
13Nathan KarnsSP4422.121001910393.6312241.39
34Felix HernandezSP4425.01200147251.8015241.16
20Wade MileySP4423.0120032184187.046191.65
55Tony ZychRP9011.0100075043.278161.36
50Nick VincentRP909.1111142221.930120.43
37Mike MontgomeryRP7010.2000074043.384101.03
62Joel PeraltaRP909.0100253233.002100.78
31Steve CishekRP9010.0115561110.90290.80
38Vidal NunoRP707.0000051011.29080.71
53Joaquin BenoitRP505.0100122123.60441.20
48Mayckol GuaipeRP100.20000220113.50104.50
 Total 2121189.01110691597620703.33661861.19