Team RankingAVGRHRERA
Rangers.21089293.77
AL West Division5th2nd1st2nd
American League 14th5th1st8th
Situational Stats
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
11Yu DarvishSP5532.2220021114113.0313311.04
33Martin PerezSP5526.0130031112113.8115191.77
35Cole HamelsSP4426.010001810382.779141.04
64A.J. GriffinSP3315.1200097374.114160.85
54Andrew CashnerSP3315.10200136252.931381.70
58Alex ClaudioRP9010.0100060000.00240.80
62Jose LeclercRP709.0011152011.001150.67
49Mike HauschildRP408.00000141051011.25272.00
23Jeremy JeffressRP1107.2010074033.52131.04
51Matt BushRP707.2101242122.351120.65
22Nick MartinezSP117.0000041011.29130.71
43Tony BarnetteRP706.2000174134.05171.20
39Dario AlvarezRP605.2100052100.00471.59
50Keone KelaRP404.1000000000.00150.23
47Sam DysonRP604.10303141321327.00524.38
60Anthony BassRP103.00000960412.00003.00
 Total 2121188.2912271678924793.77731531.27