• My Scores
  • NCAA FB
  • NHL
  • MLB
  • NFL
  • NBA
  • Golf
Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Northwest Division95.0 (5th)102.2 (2nd)
Western Conference15th6th
NBA28th15th
Preseason · Regular Season
Team Leaders
PointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocks
Enes
Kanter

#0

13.1
Enes
Kanter

#0

9.4
Mo
Williams

#5

6.0
Paul
Millsap

#24

2.2
Derrick
Favors

#15

1.7

Player Averages
PlayerPosGPGSMPGFG%3P%FT%ORGDRGTRGAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Enes KanterC8021.258.0073.53.65.89.40.80.80.81.11.613.1
Mo WilliamsPG5524.438.658.389.50.21.61.86.01.00.03.02.411.6
Marvin WilliamsPF8823.953.657.981.00.53.03.51.11.50.41.11.911.0
Paul MillsapPF6622.048.150.060.02.04.56.51.22.20.71.22.310.5
Gordon HaywardSF8821.244.840.075.00.92.13.01.90.50.22.22.010.4
Al JeffersonC8823.644.9092.91.44.66.02.00.91.11.22.410.4
Derrick FavorsPF7222.145.8057.91.43.44.90.91.31.71.92.19.4
Alec BurksPG8019.050.063.654.20.92.13.01.40.40.11.42.19.2
Randy FoyePG8120.029.529.666.70.01.61.62.50.80.51.51.96.5
DeMarre CarrollSF8018.537.028.680.01.01.62.61.61.20.11.01.55.0
Kevin MurphySG607.553.350.075.00.00.30.30.30.20.00.31.04.0
Jamaal TinsleyPG6219.734.627.300.51.52.04.81.30.21.71.53.5
Jeremy EvansSF7010.458.3050.00.70.91.60.10.11.10.11.02.3
Chris QuinnPG506.080.0050.00.40.61.01.40.20.00.20.21.8
Darnell JacksonPF605.742.9066.70.30.30.70.20.00.00.71.71.7
Trey GilderSF208.00.00.0100.00.03.53.50.00.50.01.00.01.0
Brian ButchC207.50.00.001.02.53.50.00.00.00.51.50.0
Totals 8  44.942.970.612.932.545.421.610.96.417.023.099.2
Opponents 8  43.930.168.89.530.039.520.09.67.819.023.991.0

Player Totals
PlayerPosGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AORDRTRASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Enes KanterC8017040-690-025-34294675666913105
Marvin WilliamsPF8819130-5611-1917-2142428912391588
Al JeffersonC8818935-780-013-141137481679101983
Gordon HaywardSF8817026-584-1027-36717241542181683
Alec BurksPG8015227-547-1113-24717241131111774
Derrick FavorsPF7215522-480-022-381024346912131566
Paul MillsapPF6613225-521-212-20122739713471463
Mo WilliamsPG5512217-447-1217-191893050151258
Randy FoyePG8116018-618-278-12013132064121552
DeMarre CarrollSF8014817-462-74-5813211310181240
Kevin MurphySG60458-152-46-80222102624
Jamaal TinsleyPG621189-263-110-03912298110921
Jeremy EvansSF70737-120-02-456111181716
Darnell JacksonPF60343-70-04-622410041010
Chris QuinnPG50304-50-01-2235710119
Trey GilderSF20160-50-12-2077010202
Brian ButchC20150-60-10-0257000130
Totals 8  288-64245-105173-2451032603631738751136184794
Opponents 8  264-60141-136159-231762403161607762152191728
2013 Team Leaders
Exclusive NBA Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com NBA newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.

More NBA

Fantasy Games