Pittsburgh vs. St. John's

St. John's Red Storm Statistics
A. Garrett, F380-70-15-826123035
S. Pointer, F322-60-20-000112044
M. Harkless, F221-10-02-213111004
P. Greene, G408-122-20-0017310218
D. Harrison, G407-174-93-4010530321
G. Achiuwa288-90-01-1230001417
Totals 26-526-1411-1581710121011669
 50%42.9%73.3%
Pittsburgh Panthers Statistics
L. Patterson, F285-82-31-1357410213
N. Robinson, F233-30-02-414131028
D. Taylor, C278-80-01-1380000117
A. Gibbs, G347-143-82-2021100119
T. Woodall, G253-51-21-113632038
J. Moore233-63-45-6131220214
J. Johnson141-30-22-200300004
T. Zanna140-00-02-212100142
C. Wright51-11-10-012020113
M. Gilbert40-00-00-000000100
N. Rivers20-10-11-201010001
A. Nwankwo10-00-00-000000000
Totals 31-4910-2117-2112312016631689
 63.3%47.6%81%