Texas-Arlington vs. Texas State-San Marcos

Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats Statistics
N. Pearson, G334-80-26-8154100214
B. Conley, G325-74-52-2122100016
K. Gilder-Tilbury, F293-82-54-5162020312
O. Black, G292-50-14-413602038
I. King, F246-80-01-4051100313
N. Prijovic, F223-60-15-5042121111
M. Davis, G121-30-20-000100002
M. Starwood, F100-00-01-200010221
T. Blount, G51-31-30-000000003
D. Duncan, G20-00-00-000001000
N. Josephs, G11-11-10-000000003
C. Julien, G10-00-00-000000000
M. McCrea, F00-00-00-000000000
E. Terry, F00-00-00-000000000
Totals 26-498-2023-30425185731483
 53.1%40.0%76.7% 
Texas-Arlington Mavericks Statistics
E. Neal, G368-175-120-0044400321
D. Charles, G341-41-32-300110045
K. Hervey, F314-121-51-22100310210
J. Bilbao, F253-80-02-244021058
K. Wilson, G241-60-35-625210027
N. Hawkins, G171-30-10-001002012
F. Pope, F142-40-10-013000024
J. Harris, F91-10-00-000000022
D. Bryant, G50-00-00-000200000
L. Kabadyundi, C30-00-00-011010010
S. Muirhead, F21-11-10-000000003
M. Clarke, G00-00-00-000000000
J. Jones, G00-00-00-000000000
P. Binzer, G00-00-00-000000000
E. Kiris, F00-00-00-000000000
Totals 22-568-2610-131028912402262
 39.3%30.8%76.9%