Stats - Colonial Athletic

 
Scoring Stats
PlayerTeamGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
Travis IngramTowson111.461833.312502633.3
Matt LewisJames Madison119.8339833.7314470.5114325.6
Zach JacobsJames Madison113.5123040111478.641233.3
Darius BanksJames Madison118.4368144.4131586.772924.1
Brian StarrTowson119.7316944.9313881.6143342.4
Zane MartinTowson1117.97213852.2314273.8225540
Justin GorhamTowson117.5345858.6131681.31333.3
Dennis TunstallTowson112.5131681.31333.3---
Alex ThomasTowson113.3143243.881650---
Develle PhillipsJames Madison119.5437656.6192770.4---
Mike MorsellTowson1112.84610942.2314273.8185135.3
Jordan McNeilTowson115.3214546.74850122548
Eddie Keith IITowson117.3296544.613255292339.1
Joey McLeanJames Madison1113.75313140.5293680.6165529.1
Stuckey MosleyJames Madison1120.07215945.3425182.4347744.2
Ramone SnowdenJames Madison116.223465013255292142.9
Deshaun MormanTowson118.2265745.6313881.671643.8
Tomas MurphyNortheastern104.9214447.75955.621020
Derrick CookNortheastern101.241330.8254022100
Greg JonesJames Madison101.872231.834751616.7
Jalen RayHofstra105.5154930.6131586.7123336.4
Simon WrightElon102.492733.3125051631.3
Tadas KararinasDrexel102.171741.25683.32728.6
Jarvis DolesDrexel104.9163545.76875112544
Kurk LeeDrexel1013.14513034.6263574.3155328.3
Shawn OcceusNortheastern108.6316448.4131681.3113630.6
Bolden BraceNortheastern106.7215438.9121580134131.7
Maxime BoursiquotNortheastern105.4244751.13742.931225
Seth FullerElon102.692339.1---81844.4
Ryan DalyDelaware1016.86114043.6274165.9195435.2
Joel Angus IIIHofstra107.8305455.6182281.8---
Jeremy MillerNortheastern103.8122842.9111764.731225
Donnell Gresham Jr.Northeastern1011.3368144.4172277.3245147.1
Anthony GreenNortheastern106.1284266.751729.4---
Justin Wright-ForemanHofstra1023.18319841.9324276.2339833.7
Hunter SabetyHofstra104.0192770.42633.3---
Desure BuieHofstra104.7143046.712158071838.9
Dainan SwoopeElon1015.74812239.3323884.2297737.7
Tyler SeibringElon1011.8449546.3121770.6185234.6
Steven Santa AnaElon108.6327542.7121866.7103627.8
Sheldon EberhardtElon107.2305554.581266.742020
Devon BegleyNortheastern107.5256637.916208093228.1
Rokas GustysHofstra108.8356157.4183650---
Dmitri ThompsonElon109.6307739213461.8153740.5
Austin WilliamsDrexel1010.6446765.7184045---
Sammy MojicaDrexel1012.64110738.3253767.6196230.6
Anthony MosleyDelaware1010.4315853.4425971.2-1-
Vasa PusicaNortheastern1014.6509154.9283580184045
Brian DawkinsElon1012.85210848.1142166.7104422.7
Luke LoeweWilliam & Mary91.351241.714251250