Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
America East 71.3 (4th)65.7 (2nd)
Division I225th36th
Statistics
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · America East Team Stats · America East Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
24Joe Cremo1217.96914148.9495392.5285253.8
30Travis Charles1214.26610861.1384584.4---
13David Nichols1216.57518141.4324374.4165628.6
12Devonte Campbell119.1346949.328358042218.2
43Greig Stire127.1336154.1192867.9---
2Ahmad Clark124.3164337.2101566.791947.4
34Alex Foster125.1264656.592339.1-1-
33Matt Conway122.5132846.43742.91911.1
1Costa Anderson123.6154037.533100102441.7
0Xavier Cochran51.025401250-1-
22Nick Fruscio30.0-1-------

 
Exclusive Great Danes Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com College Basketball newsletter below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Latest Video

Audio & Video Coverage

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network