Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Summit League 75.8 (6th)74.6 (3rd)
Division I113th233rd
Statistics
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Summit League Team Stats · Summit League Player Stats
 
Player Stats - AST/TO
NoPlayerGPAAPGTOTOPGA/TO
15Thomas Neff30481.6240.82.0
5Jake Pemberton301314.4722.41.8
0Ade Murkey27250.9170.61.5
2Joe Rosga30973.2662.21.5
11Jake Krafka26180.7130.51.4
32Abiola Akintola2870.360.21.2
14Duke Douglas27130.5120.41.1
3Bradley George30250.8301.00.8
24Christian Mackey30150.5230.80.7
13C.J. Bobbitt30311.0511.70.6
44Daniel Amigo30411.4802.70.5
12Luke Neff7-0.010.10.0
22Josiah Dunn510.2-0.0-
25Emil Knighton6-0.0-0.0-
4Jacob Lunsford4-0.0-0.0-

 
Exclusive Pioneers Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com College Basketball newsletter below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Team Video

Audio & Video Coverage

2017-2018 HKY Season Tix 30sec
May 17, 2017 3:00 AM ET

Thank-A-Thon 2017
May 15, 2017 3:00 AM ET

Maryland - Semifinals
May 27, 2017 2:30 PM ET

Men's Lacrosse Day 02
May 27, 2017 3:00 AM ET

Men's Lacrosse NCAA Day 01
May 26, 2017 3:00 AM ET

Notre Dame - Quarterfinals
May 20, 2017 2:30 PM ET

More College Basketball

    CBS College Sports Network

    CBSSports Shop

    Men's Nike White Villanova Wildcats 2016 NCAA Men's Basketball National Champions Locker Room T-Shirt

    Villanova Wildcats 2016 National Champs
    Get the Locker Room Gear!
    Shop Now