Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Mountain West 68.8 (10th)75.2 (11th)
Division I281st253rd
Statistics
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Mountain West Team Stats · Mountain West Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
44Brandon McCoy521.2416860.3243470.6---
24Jordan Johnson514.2223759.5192479.281747.1
30Jovan Mooring516.0235442.6212391.3133339.4
14Tervell Beck58.8162661.51120551333.3
10Shakur Juiston511.4264163.451145.5---
3Amauri Hardy55.8102343.56966.731323.1
11Cheickna Dembele51.63933.32825---
1Kris Clyburn58.4163644.44757.161735.3
34Cheikh Mbacke Diong51.01714.33560---
0Jay Green51.02633.31250---
2Anthony Smith56.0143046.7---2825

 
Exclusive Rebels Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Rebels and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Latest Video

Audio & Video Coverage

More College Basketball

CBS College Sports Network