Player Statistics

 
Quarterback Stats
PlayerTeamGPATTCOMPPAC%PAYDPAYAINTPATD
Josh AllenWyoming3965456.35665.932
Brandon WimbushNotre Dame3944851.14905.222
Kent MyersUtah State3905864.45966.652
Tanner MangumBrigham Young3904954.44665.242
Jarrett StidhamAuburn3855969.46287.422
Kelly BryantClemson3835768.77338.812
Stephen JohnsonKentucky3674262.75698.512
A.J. ErdelyUAB3583356.94227.302
Shane BuecheleTexas1523465.43757.212
Blake LaRussaOld Dominion3482858.33587.532
Conor RhodaMinnesota3463065.24569.912
Austin AllenArkansas2422354.82736.512
Ryan GrahamNorthern Illinois1381539.51905.012
Feleipe FranksFlorida2372362.22877.812
Armani RogersUNLV2352160.041311.812
Marcus McMaryionFresno State3302170.02357.802
Peyton RamseyIndiana2231878.31838.002
Zach AbeyNavy222731.824211.022
Quinton MaxwellOhio3211361.921410.222
Tevaka TuiotiNew Mexico2201155.01608.002
Steven WilliamsOld Dominion120945.01397.002
Nick HolleyKent State320945.01065.302
Kasim HillMaryland2191684.220710.902
Kyler MurrayOklahoma3141392.925218.002
Kendall HintonWake Forest2131184.617913.802
Tyrrell PigromeMaryland112975.017514.612
Shawn RobinsonTCU17571.49413.402
Brandon SilversTroy31147464.97706.821
Mike WhiteWestern Kentucky31097367.07286.711
Damian WilliamsTexas State3794759.54906.231
Jon WassinkWestern Michigan3794354.43584.521
Chad PresidentTulsa3754458.75467.301
Thomas SirkEast Carolina2693753.64015.841
Brogan RobackEastern Michigan2674161.25277.911
Max BrownePittsburgh3664365.23385.121
Alex McGoughFlorida International2623962.95298.511
Chayce CrouchIllinois3623251.63285.331
Danny EtlingLSU3603558.35358.901
Ryan MetzTexas-El Paso3512854.92595.101
Sam GlaesmannRice3452248.92295.121
Brandon HarrisNorth Carolina3412458.52766.721
Lamar JordanNew Mexico3382257.93288.621
Caleb EvansLouisiana-Monroe2381847.41604.201
Ben DiNucciPittsburgh2341852.92778.121
Deondre FrancoisFlorida State1331957.62106.421
Tyler KeaneCoastal Carolina2331648.51534.631
Cole GarvinSouth Alabama2322062.52126.601
Garrett SmithLouisiana-Monroe2261453.82318.911
Zack GreenleeTexas-El Paso2251664.01355.411
Jeff George, Jr.Illinois1221254.52119.621

 
 
 

CBSSports Shop