Fantasy Baseball Stats

 
League:   Stat Type:   Timeframe:
 
AL Basic Hitting Year To Date Sortable Stats
TeamGPABRH2B3BHRRBIAVGTBSLG
Angels Los Angeles1625415710131425114186678.2432151.397
Astros Houston1625611896158134620238854.2822681.478
Athletics Oakland1625464739134430515234708.2462381.436
Blue Jays Toronto162549969313202695222661.2402265.412
Indians Cleveland1625511818144933329212780.2632476.449
Mariners Seattle1625551750143628117200714.2592351.424
Orioles Baltimore1625650743146926912232713.2602458.435
Rangers Texas1625430799132625521237756.2442334.430
Rays Tampa Bay1625478694134022632228671.2452314.422
Red Sox Boston1625669785146130219168735.2582305.407
Royals Kansas City1625536702143626024193660.2592323.420
Tigers Detroit1625556735143528935187699.2582355.424
Twins Minnesota1625557815144328631206781.2602409.434
White Sox Chicago1625513706141225637186670.2562300.417
Yankees New York1625594858146326623241821.2622498.447