Fantasy Football Projections

 
Players:  Timeframe: 
Source: Scoring System: 
Quarterbacks Week 3 Standard Stats -- Average
 PassingRushingMisc
PlayerAttCmpYdTDINTCmpPctYAttAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
Tyrod Taylor, BUF28.715.1154.01.20.752.65.46.537.35.70.20.20
Cam Newton, CAR35.219.8271.01.91.056.27.75.726.24.60.40.40
Russell Wilson, SEA35.622.7274.01.51.163.87.74.819.74.10.10.20
Andrew Luck, IND37.222.9279.01.91.261.67.54.225.36.00.10.20
Aaron Rodgers, GB41.627.2274.02.20.665.46.64.128.57.00.20.20
Dak Prescott, DAL30.719.7209.01.20.564.26.83.513.53.90.20.30
DeShone Kizer, CLE30.818.6203.00.90.860.46.63.517.14.90.10.20
Marcus Mariota, TEN31.219.2233.01.40.861.57.53.517.45.00.10.20
Alex Smith, KC30.019.1205.01.40.663.76.83.413.84.10.20.20
Jameis Winston, TB38.023.4270.01.41.361.67.13.010.63.50.10.30
Carson Wentz, PHI38.422.4222.01.21.158.35.83.08.32.80.10.20
Blake Bortles, JAC27.716.4155.00.90.859.25.63.016.35.40.20.20
Andy Dalton, CIN32.420.8254.01.20.664.27.82.99.73.30.20.20
Tom Brady, NE37.823.2260.01.90.561.46.92.85.52.00.10.20
Matthew Stafford, DET37.224.5244.01.60.765.96.62.514.15.60.10.20
Derek Carr, OAK39.025.3269.01.90.664.96.92.46.22.60.00.20
Josh McCown, NYJ29.816.2179.00.91.554.46.02.210.95.00.10.20
Matt Ryan, ATL34.927.3320.02.00.478.29.22.27.03.20.00.10
Kirk Cousins, WAS38.322.8294.01.61.359.57.72.05.62.80.30.30
Mike Glennon, CHI31.219.3215.00.91.261.96.91.98.84.60.00.20
Trevor Siemian, DEN32.519.0233.01.20.958.57.21.84.02.20.00.20
Brian Hoyer, SF31.519.8191.01.30.662.96.11.72.61.50.00.30
Jay Cutler, MIA30.920.3252.01.41.065.78.21.66.74.20.00.20
Drew Brees, NO43.131.1300.01.71.072.27.01.51.91.30.10.30
Sam Bradford, MIN34.924.2244.01.60.769.37.01.53.62.40.00.30
Joe Flacco, BAL43.427.9245.01.41.164.35.61.42.82.00.20.20
Tom Savage, HOU20.311.4101.00.50.656.25.01.44.93.50.00.10
Eli Manning, NYG38.723.7268.01.31.061.26.91.31.81.40.00.30
Jared Goff, LAR30.918.8213.01.20.860.86.91.33.52.70.10.20
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT35.323.0272.01.80.965.27.71.32.41.80.00.10
Deshaun Watson, HOU13.87.768.10.30.455.84.91.14.44.00.00.10
Carson Palmer, ARI40.425.5268.01.61.063.16.61.12.22.00.00.30
Philip Rivers, LAC36.521.1266.01.71.257.87.31.02.32.30.00.40
Chad Henne, JAC8.85.148.40.30.358.05.50.62.13.50.00.10
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI3.52.223.90.10.162.96.80.21.15.50.00.00
Christian Hackenberg, NYJ3.31.819.40.10.254.55.90.21.15.50.00.00
Patrick Mahomes, KC3.32.022.00.20.160.66.70.21.05.00.00.00
Cody Kessler, CLE3.22.022.00.10.162.56.90.10.22.00.00.00
Paxton Lynch, DEN1.71.012.20.10.058.87.20.10.44.00.00.00
Blaine Gabbert, ARI0.40.32.80.00.075.07.00.10.33.00.00.00
Bryce Petty, NYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Davis Webb, NYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Alex Tanney, TEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Chase Daniel, NO0.00.00.20.00.088.98.60.00.00.00.00.00
T.J. Yates, BUF0.10.00.40.00.049.44.00.00.00.50.00.00
Derek Anderson, CAR0.10.10.90.00.0100.09.00.00.00.70.00.00
Trevone Boykin, SEA0.00.00.20.00.069.77.40.00.00.30.00.00
Geno Smith, NYG0.10.00.50.00.062.75.00.00.07.80.00.00
C.J. Beathard, SF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00