Baltimore Orioles

Team RankingAVGRHRERA
Orioles.2617212294.89
AL East Division1st3rd1st5th
American League 3rd7th1st14th
Situational Stats
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
39Kevin GausmanSP3232175.21110001979227904.61691651.51
37Dylan BundySP2828169.2139001528226804.24511521.20
58Jeremy HellicksonSP2929158.08100015610234965.4746921.28
38Wade MileySP3131153.18140017310024945.52881361.70
31Ubaldo JimenezSP3125142.261100169109331086.81581391.59
30Chris TillmanSP221887.017001187921747.6647601.90
60Mychal GivensRP66075.07105552310232.7624831.05
35Brad BrachRP65066.245182447227192.5724671.06
50Miguel CastroRP38063.0320047267233.2927351.17
51Alec AsherRP24660.02500613610355.2523471.40
48Richard BleierRP53059.0210057216142.1413241.19
56Darren O'DayRP62057.2232439248233.5924731.09
57Donnie HartRP47040.0200245185173.8313261.45
53Zach BrittonRP38037.121151739121122.8918291.53
49Gabriel YnoaRP8331.2220034133123.417231.29
59Mike WrightRP10020.2000020124125.234241.16
54Jimmy YacabonisRP12016.22000116163.241271.38
63Tyler WilsonRP9115.1220022143127.04491.70
52Vidal NunoRP12014.20100231771710.4310132.25
64Jayson AquinoRP4213.1120015124117.436131.58
43Stefan CrichtonRP8012.1000026112118.03482.43
41Logan VerrettRP4010.22000116354.22391.31
52Richard RodriguezRP505.200001294914.29332.65
--Jason WheelerSP203.0000065139.00403.33
66Tanner ScottRP101.00000220218.00214.00
--Luis Sardinas2B101.0000010000.00001.00
 Total 1551551383.07481355214377962307524.8955711781.44