Team RankingAVGRHRERA
Tigers.2416301354.58
AL Central Division4th5th5th3rd
American League 12th14th15th10th
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
68Daniel StumpfRP11010.2010282021.694101.12
53Warwick SaupoldRP10012.10111117275.114111.22
45Buck FarmerSP9011.0000050000.004110.82
77Joe JimenezRP909.0001174133.005151.33
51Johnny BarbatoRP808.2100094244.15571.62
54Drew VerHagenRP8010.0000196154.503141.20
58Victor AlcantaraRP707.0000153133.86371.14
61Shane GreeneRP707.0100011111.292100.43
79Mark MontgomeryRP706.1110153022.84391.26
48Matthew BoydSP6618.240002010183.865191.34
30Alex WilsonRP6111.00101231951613.095112.55
67Enrique BurgosSP604.20001360611.57451.50
85Paul VoelkerRP607.10011115244.91291.77
27Jordan ZimmermannSP5518.0110021103105.003181.33
44Daniel NorrisSP5314.00000157263.865121.43
64Chad BellRP507.2010151011.17371.04
--Louis ColemanRP504.2000110000.00340.86
71Kevin ComerRP504.2000052023.86752.57
66Eduardo JimenezRP505.0000030000.00150.80
60Gerson MorenoRP504.2010144135.79551.93
50Mike FiersRP4411.1130010124129.53871.59
32Michael FulmerSP4417.01100124242.122150.82
31Ryan CarpenterRP429.20002103032.792121.24
57Artie LewickiSP427.00100117245.14432.14
62Sandy BaezRP419.0100294044.00261.22
26Zac ReiningerRP404.0010275136.75262.25
38Francisco LirianoSP3310.0100072021.809111.60
--John SchreiberRP302.2000100000.00240.75
--Anthony CastroRP201.2001100000.00020.00
--Dane MyersRP201.1000011116.75313.00
--James RussellRP201.1001131016.75213.75
65Gregory SotoSP201.10101530213.50114.50
56Spencer TurnbullSP203.10000551513.50242.10
--Tyler AlexanderRP100.2000010000.00001.50
75Alex FaedoSP101.0000011119.00011.00
--Kyle FunkhouserRP100.20000230340.50216.00
--Alfred GutierrezRP101.0000000000.00010.00
36Blaine HardyRP101.0000010000.00001.00
--Fernando PerezRP100.1000000000.00000.00
83Adam RavenelleRP100.1000000000.00000.00
--Austin SoddersSP101.00101230327.00123.00
19Travis WoodSP102.0000020000.00001.00
 Total 3131271.01215524262151351344.451212731.41