Team RankingAVGRHRERA
Twins.2476631584.63
AL Central Division2nd2nd3rd3rd
American League 8th8th12th10th
Situational Stats
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
39Trevor HildenbergerRP68070.04469673812374.7623641.29
43Addison ReedRP53054.01604633011284.6715421.44
55Taylor RogersRP68064.1122448203202.8015720.98
67Alan BusenitzRP21023.1410235238207.7113242.06
68Matt MagillRP36051.23201552310234.0120481.45
38Matt BelisleRP30032.1110145306308.3511241.73
32Oliver DrakeRP40044.0110150294285.7316441.50
58Gabriel MoyaRP29332.1310129175174.7312291.27
44Kyle GibsonSP3030183.1813001678622773.78731691.31
17Jose BerriosSP3030179.21111001527724763.81541851.15
12Jake OdorizziSP3030155.0610001418320764.41641531.32
77Fernando RomeroSP111155.2330060316294.6919451.42
21Tyler DuffeyRP16122.0120026226208.183161.32
59Stephen GonsalvesSP5415.1020024202169.3917102.67
52Zack LittellRP5113.1020020153149.45892.10
27John CurtissRP604.1010074048.31452.54
61Chase De JongSP227.1010095033.68491.77
65Trevor MayRP19120.14100209493.984281.18
54Ervin SantanaSP5524.2010031229228.039161.62
50Aaron SlegersRP3212.21100168385.68251.42
53Kohl StewartSP7430.2210032161154.4018191.63
64Willians AstudilloC101.00000552545.00005.00
51Johnny FieldRF101.0000000000.00101.00
23Mitch GarverC101.0000010000.00001.00
46Chris GimenezC202.00000883836.00124.50
49Adalberto MejiaSP5422.12000175152.019131.16
45Taylor MotterRF101.0000011119.00112.00
62Andrew VasquezRP502.0000032014.50122.00
 Total 1501501335.26981335913457361916874.6353112711.40