Team RankingAVGRHRERA
Twins.237311754.17
AL Central Division5th3rd3rd2nd
American League 12th11th12th9th
Situational Stats
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
38Matt BelisleRP13014.2000121132137.98181.50
17Jose BerriosSP1616103.08500783612363.15201090.95
67Alan BusenitzRP404.0100083136.75272.50
27John CurtissRP200.20100230340.50216.00
21Tyler DuffeyRP7011.11100149486.35181.32
32Zach DukeRP34027.132022713092.9611291.39
44Kyle GibsonSP151588.2250068339323.2539861.21
39Trevor HildenbergerRP35038.11100289592.118320.94
61Tyler KinleyRP403.10000992924.30443.90
24Ryan LaMarreCF100.20000111113.50001.50
52Zack LittellSP113.00100661618.00413.33
31Lance LynnSP141473.2550072397384.6446731.60
68Matt MagillRP16028.02100227472.254250.93
45Taylor Motter1B101.0000011119.00112.00
58Gabriel MoyaRP505.00000663610.80261.60
12Jake OdorizziSP161679.23500814714444.9736801.47
57Ryan PresslyRP38035.2110436174164.0414521.40
43Addison ReedRP35036.1150436156143.4713311.35
56Fernando RodneyRP28026.12217202110382.739291.14
55Taylor RogersRP32030.1120132152154.456311.25
77Fernando RomeroSP101051.1330050276254.3819441.34
50Aaron SlegersRP105.1000062123.38131.31
 Total 7474671.034401731633327913114.172506651.32