Team RankingAVGRHRERA
Twins.2476761594.59
AL Central Division2nd2nd3rd3rd
American League 8th8th12th10th
Situational Stats
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
62Andrew VasquezRP502.0000032014.50122.00
45Taylor MotterRF101.0000011119.00112.00
49Adalberto MejiaSP5422.12000175152.019131.16
46Chris GimenezC202.00000883836.00124.50
23Mitch GarverC101.0000010000.00001.00
51Johnny FieldRF101.0000000000.00101.00
64Willians AstudilloC101.00000552545.00005.00
53Kohl StewartSP7430.2210032161154.4018191.63
50Aaron SlegersRP3212.21100168385.68251.42
54Ervin SantanaSP5524.2010031229228.039161.62
58Gabriel MoyaRP30433.1310130175174.5912301.26
65Trevor MayRP19120.14100209493.984281.18
32Oliver DrakeRP40044.0110150294285.7316441.50
61Chase De JongSP227.1010095033.68491.77
27John CurtissRP604.1010074048.31452.54
67Alan BusenitzRP22024.1410237258228.1414252.10
38Matt BelisleRP30032.1110145306308.3511241.73
55Taylor RogersRP68064.1122448203202.8015720.98
68Matt MagillRP37053.13201552310233.8820511.41
52Zack LittellRP5113.1020019153128.10892.03
59Stephen GonsalvesSP6421.1120025202166.7518142.02
21Tyler DuffeyRP16122.0120026226208.183161.32
77Fernando RomeroSP111155.2330060316294.6919451.42
39Trevor HildenbergerRP69071.044710693912384.8223661.30
43Addison ReedRP54055.01604633011284.5815431.42
12Jake OdorizziSP3131161.1710001458520784.35651591.30
17Jose BerriosSP3030179.21111001527724763.81541851.15
44Kyle GibsonSP3030183.1813001678622773.78731691.31
 Total 1521521353.27181346013547411916904.5953412891.39