Team RankingAVGRHRERA
Twins.2507381664.50
AL Central Division2nd2nd3rd2nd
American League 7th6th12th9th
Situational Stats
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
62Andrew VasquezRP905.0100054035.40271.40
45Taylor MotterRF101.0000011119.00112.00
49Adalberto MejiaSP5422.12000175152.019131.16
46Chris GimenezC202.00000883836.00124.50
23Mitch GarverC101.0000010000.00001.00
51Johnny FieldRF101.0000000000.00101.00
64Willians AstudilloC101.00000552545.00005.00
53Kohl StewartSP8436.2210034161153.6818241.42
50Aaron SlegersRP4213.21100178385.27261.39
54Ervin SantanaSP5524.2010031229228.039161.62
58Gabriel MoyaRP35636.1310235196194.7113311.32
65Trevor MayRP24125.14133219493.205361.03
32Oliver DrakeRP44047.2110152294285.2917511.45
61Chase De JongSP4417.21100189373.576131.36
27John CurtissRP806.1010084045.68471.89
67Alan BusenitzRP23025.1410237258227.8214262.01
38Matt BelisleRP33034.1110149326307.8611251.75
55Taylor RogersRP72068.1122449203202.6316750.95
52Zack LittellRP8220.1020025173146.2011141.77
59Stephen GonsalvesSP7424.2220028222186.5722162.03
21Tyler DuffeyRP19125.0220026226207.204191.20
77Fernando RomeroSP111155.2330060316294.6919451.42
68Matt MagillRP40056.23301582411243.8123561.43
43Addison ReedRP55056.01604653011284.5015441.43
39Trevor HildenbergerRP73073.046711754612445.4226701.38
12Jake OdorizziSP3232164.1710001518920824.49701621.34
17Jose BerriosSP3232192.11211001598325823.84612021.14
44Kyle GibsonSP3232196.21013001778823793.62791791.30
 Total 1621621443.17884376514257751987214.5057313771.38