Team RankingAVGRHRERA
Twins.236303734.16
AL Central Division5th3rd3rd2nd
American League 12th11th12th9th
Situational Stats
Pitching - Basic
No.PlayerPGPGSIPWLSVSVOHRHRERERABBKWHIP
50Aaron SlegersRP105.1000062123.38131.31
58Gabriel MoyaRP505.00000663610.80261.60
45Taylor Motter1B101.0000011119.00112.00
24Ryan LaMarreCF100.20000111113.50001.50
61Tyler KinleyRP403.10000992924.30443.90
67Alan BusenitzRP404.0100083136.75272.50
38Matt BelisleRP13014.2000121132137.98181.50
57Ryan PresslyRP37034.2110436174164.1514511.44
68Matt MagillRP15024.22100194241.463200.89
52Zack LittellSP113.00100661618.00413.33
39Trevor HildenbergerRP33036.11100289592.238300.99
21Tyler DuffeyRP7011.11100149486.35181.32
27John CurtissRP200.20100230340.50216.00
55Taylor RogersRP32030.1120132152154.456311.25
56Fernando RodneyRP27025.12216192110382.849261.18
32Zach DukeRP33026.132022613093.0811281.41
77Fernando RomeroSP101051.1330050276254.3819441.34
12Jake OdorizziSP151578.03400754114384.3835771.41
43Addison ReedRP34035.1150436156143.5713311.39
31Lance LynnSP141473.2550072397384.6446731.60
44Kyle GibsonSP151588.2250068339323.2539861.21
17Jose BerriosSP151596.07500753612363.3818970.97
 Total 7272653.033391630620318893024.162466381.33