Clemson vs. Winthrop

Winthrop Eagles Statistics
M. Morgan, C294-60-02-2230102410
M. Robinson, F220-00-02-212131042
A. Jones, G203-80-10-201310206
R. Middleton, G192-100-11-301252025
A. Buechert, C122-30-00-303020034
C. Malcolm, F223-60-02-537000048
J. Burton, G194-80-05-6114320013
R. Dreher, G172-41-10-011021045
G. Valentine, F171-20-00-114140042
G. Gamble, G151-21-10-001140113
R. Davis, G40-00-00-000012000
C. DeWitt, G21-20-02-211001004
R. King, G20-00-04-400001004
C. Corbin, FDid Not Play
T. Dunn, GDid Not Play
J. Francis, CDid Not Play
Totals 23-512-418-30102512261052666
 45.1%50.0%60.0% 
Clemson Tigers Statistics
T. Booker, F227-140-01-45111231115
D. Stitt, G223-90-21-324421007
D. Potter, F194-63-31-2023220412
J. Grant, F-C183-30-05-8461122311
T. Smith, G174-70-22-2233021310
A. Young, G232-42-36-8123210312
N. Johnson, G203-81-35-6342311112
D. Booker, F-C153-50-00-004002016
M. Jennings, F142-50-10-024100014
D. Hill, G130-00-03-400010023
B. Narcisse, F60-10-10-000220120
C. Baciu, C51-10-00-001012002
Z. Anderson, G21-10-00-000010022
J. Baize, F22-22-20-000000006
K. Petrukonis, C20-00-00-000000000
Totals 35-668-1724-371941201716622102
 53.0%47.1%64.9%