College Basketball Scores
1st 15:46
FBOOK
  1 2 T
team logo Akron  3-1 10 - 10
team logo Illinois State  2-2 6 - 6
Last Play
15:46 Personal foul on Emmanuel Olojakpoke (AKRON)
SCORING LEADERS
L. Jackson AKRON 4 PTS, 1 REB, 0 AST
M. Yarbrough ILLST 4 PTS, 0 REB, 0 AST
11:00am
Gulf Coast Showcase
12:30pm
CBSSN
team logo W. Carolina  1-3 o146.5
team logo Jax. State  0-3 -10.5
Cancun Challenge - Mayan Division
1:30pm
FBOOK
team logo 16  Clemson  4-0 o142.5
team logo Georgia  3-1 +6
KEY PLAYERS
M. Reed CLEM 17.0 PTS, 6.0 REB, 3.8 AST
N. Claxton UGA 14.3 PTS, 8.8 REB, 2.3 AST
1:30pm
team logo Colorado St.  3-1 o153
team logo FGCU  2-3 -1
Gulf Coast Showcase
2:30pm
ESP2
team logo Xavier  2-2 o153.5
team logo San Diego State  2-1 -1
KEY PLAYERS
N. Marshall XAVIER 13.3 PTS, 8.3 REB, 3.5 AST
D. Watson SDGST 15.0 PTS, 4.0 REB, 3.0 AST
3:00pm
CBSSN
team logo North Florida  1-3 o153
team logo Southern Miss  3-0 -8.5
Cancun Challenge - Mayan Division
4:00pm
Cayman Islands Classic - Mainland
5:00pm
team logo Tulane  2-1 o141.5
team logo UC Irvine  5-0 -7
Gulf Coast Showcase
5:00pm
5:00pm
team logo California  1-2 o138
team logo Temple  4-1 -5.5
KEY PLAYERS
P. Austin CAL 18.3 PTS, 3.3 REB, 4.0 AST
S. Alston Jr. TEMPLE 15.5 PTS, 2.5 REB, 5.0 AST
5:00pm
ESP2
team logo Iowa State  3-1 o154.5
team logo Illinois  1-2 +3.5
Maui Invitational
KEY PLAYERS
N. Weiler-Babb IOWAST 11.8 PTS, 6.0 REB, 4.8 AST
T. Frazier ILL 19.5 PTS, 1.0 REB, 4.5 AST
5:00pm
FBOOK
team logo St. Bonaventure  1-3 o145.5
team logo Boise State  1-2 -2.5
Cayman Islands Classic
KEY PLAYERS
L. Griffin STBON 13.0 PTS, 10.0 REB, 1.0 AST
J. Jessup BOISE 10.3 PTS, 2.7 REB, 3.0 AST
6:00pm
CBSSN
team logo Bradley  3-1 o134
team logo SMU  2-2 -1.5
Cancun Challenge - Riviera Division
KEY PLAYERS
D. Brown BRAD 17.0 PTS, 1.5 REB, 5.0 AST
J. Whitt Jr. SMU 13.8 PTS, 5.8 REB, 4.3 AST
7:00pm
team logo SCST  1-4
team logo PFW  2-3
7:00pm
team logo RAD  3-1 o147
team logo W&M  1-3 -2.5
7:00pm
ESP3
Ky. Christian
team logo VMI  3-2
7:00pm
BTN+
team logo Samford  5-0 o147.5
team logo 23  Ohio State  4-0 -23.5
KEY PLAYERS
C. Jackson OHIOST 12.8 PTS, 2.5 REB, 2.8 AST
7:00pm
team logo Duquesne  3-0 o142
team logo Notre Dame  3-1 -8.5
7:00pm
ESP+
7:00pm
ESP3
team logo Missouri St.  3-1 o147
team logo USC  2-2 -9
Hall of Fame Classic
7:00pm
Regent
team logo Norfolk State  2-4
7:00pm
Methodist
team logo Coastal Carolina  3-3
7:00pm
7:00pm
team logo Sam Houston  3-3
team logo ETSU  3-2
Cayman Islands Classic - Mainland
7:00pm
ESP+
Martin Methodist
team logo North Alabama  1-3
7:00pm
team logo Quinnipiac  0-2 o136.5
team logo New Hampshire  2-2 +2.5
7:00pm
team logo St. Peter's  1-2 o147.5
team logo NC State  4-0 -21.5
7:00pm
ESP+
team logo Savannah State  2-3 o173.5
team logo Kent State  3-1 -19.5
7:00pm
team logo Navy  2-2
team logo Morgan State  0-3
7:00pm
ESP+
team logo Holy Cross  3-2 o131
team logo Albany  2-2 -1.5
7:00pm
team logo New Jersey Tech  4-1 o137
team logo Wagner  2-2 -3
7:00pm
ESP+
7:00pm
team logo The Citadel  2-2 o165.5
team logo James Madison  4-0 -8.5
7:00pm
BTN
team logo Texas-Arlington  3-1 o147.5
team logo Indiana  3-1 -26
KEY PLAYERS
E. Dennis TXARL 11.0 PTS, 11.0 REB, 3.0 AST
R. Langford IND 18.8 PTS, 5.5 REB, 3.0 AST
7:00pm
SECN
team logo Nicholls State  2-3 o152.5
team logo Ole Miss  1-1 -19.5
7:00pm
ESP3
team logo Cornell  3-2 o152
team logo Connecticut  3-1 -14.5
KEY PLAYERS
A. Gilbert UCONN 13.8 PTS, 4.3 REB, 5.0 AST
7:30pm
Legends Classic-Subregional
7:30pm
team logo Louisiana  2-2 o156
team logo Toledo  3-1 +2.5
Gulf Coast Showcase
7:30pm
FBOOK
team logo Georgia State  3-1 o146.5
team logo Creighton  3-1 -3.5
Cayman Islands Classic
KEY PLAYERS
K. Williams GAST 6.0 PTS, 3.0 REB, 6.0 AST
T. Alexander CREIGH 16.5 PTS, 3.8 REB, 2.8 AST
7:30pm
ESP2
team logo St. John's  4-0 o144
team logo VCU  4-0 +6.5
Legends Classic
KEY PLAYERS
J. Simon STJOHN 9.3 PTS, 6.0 REB, 3.8 AST
I. Vann VCU 10.8 PTS, 4.8 REB, 2.3 AST
7:30pm
ESP+
TRVC
team logo BELM  3-0
7:30pm
Tougaloo
team logo Louisiana Tech  3-1
7:30pm
Mobile
team logo McNeese State  0-3
8:00pm
ESPN
team logoAuburn  4-0 o162
team logoDuke  4-0 -10
Maui Invitational
KEY PLAYERS
J. Harper AUBURN 19.3 PTS, 5.3 REB, 8.7 AST
R. Barrett DUKE 24.0 PTS, 4.5 REB, 4.8 AST
8:00pm
ESP3
Concordia (NE)
team logo North Dakota  3-1
8:00pm
ESP3
8:00pm
team logo Maine  0-4 o138
team logo North Texas  6-0 -19
8:00pm
team logo Lipscomb  3-1
team logo 18  TCU  3-0
8:30pm
ESP+
team logo Marist  1-2
team logo SF Austin  2-1
8:30pm
CBSSN
team logo Wright State  3-1 o140
team logo Penn State  2-1 -7
Cancun Challenge - Riviera Division
8:30pm
Champion Baptist
team logo Grambling  1-2
9:00pm
BTN
team logo Santa Clara  0-3 o143
team logo Minnesota  3-0 -17
9:30pm
ESP2
team logo Nebraska  4-0 o136
team logo Texas Tech  4-0 +1.5
Hall of Fame Classic
KEY PLAYERS
G. Watson Jr. NEB 16.3 PTS, 3.5 REB, 4.5 AST
J. Culver TXTECH 16.8 PTS, 5.0 REB, 4.3 AST
10:00pm
ESPU
team logo Colorado  2-0 o143.5
team logo San Diego  3-1 -4.5
KEY PLAYERS
M. Wright IV COLO 15.0 PTS, 2.0 REB, 5.5 AST
I. Wright USD 9.3 PTS, 4.3 REB, 5.7 AST
10:00pm
PACN
team logo Green Bay  3-2 o150.5
team logo 21  Oregon  3-1 -23
KEY PLAYERS
S. Cohen III WISGB 16.5 PTS, 6.0 REB, 7.0 AST
P. Pritchard OREG 13.8 PTS, 4.8 REB, 4.8 AST
10:00pm
team logo Tennessee State  2-2 o150
team logo Northridge  0-3 -2
10:00pm
ATSN
team logo Pacific  3-1 o138.5
team logo UNLV  2-1 -4.5
10:05pm
team logo UC Davis  1-4 o132
team logo Sacramento State  1-0 +1.5
10:30pm
ESPN
team logo Arizona  4-0 o154.5
team logoGonzaga  4-0 -8.5
Maui Invitational
KEY PLAYERS
B. Williams ARIZ 14.3 PTS, 1.5 REB, 5.0 AST
J. Perkins GONZAG 10.8 PTS, 3.0 REB, 8.5 AST
11:30pm
ESP2
team logo Texas A&M  1-3 o148
team logo Washington  3-1 -3.0
KEY PLAYERS
S. Flagg TEXAM 15.5 PTS, 8.8 REB, 1.8 AST
D. Crisp WASH 9.5 PTS, 3.3 REB, 3.3 AST