Tuesday, November 9, 2021

Away Home Time / TV Venue Buy Tickets
TENSOU
TBA
ESP+
Winfield Dunn Center
TBA
McCarthey Athletic Center
TBA
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
TBA
Convocation Center
TBA
Dale F. Halton Arena
TBA
William D. Mullins Center
TBA
Draddy Gymnasium
TBA
Madison Square Garden
TBA
Timmons Arena
9
TBA
Madison Square Garden
TBA
University of Dayton Arena
TBA
XL Center
Oklahoma Christian
TBA
The Super Pit
TBA
Hammel Court
TBA
Elmore Gymnasium
TBA
W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse
TBA
Chaifetz Arena
TBA
Carver-Hawkeye Arena
TBA
Montagne Center
TBA
Williams Arena
TBA
MIzzou Arena
TBA
Reed Green Coliseum
TBA
Kohl Center
TBA
Leavey Center
TBA
Lloyd Noble Center
TBA
Belk Arena
TBA
ExtraMile Arena
TBA
Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl
TBA
State Farm Center
Wallis Beasley Performing Arts Coliseum
4:00 pm
ESP+
Yuengling Center
4:30 pm
FS1
Finneran Pavilion
Burr Arena
Haas Pavilion
Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
6:00 pm
ESP2
Value City Arena
Stuart Siegel Center
Murphy Athletic Center
Jack Stephens Center
Hill Field House
MRYBLD
Winthrop Coliseum
6:30 pm
BTN
Assembly Hall
Dedmon Center
Hinkle Fieldhouse
Buccaneer Fieldhouse
UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
EagleBank Arena
13
Matthew Knight Arena
Memorial Hall
Swisher Gym
Hampton Convocation Center
Cotterell Court
Georgetown College (K
7:00 pm
ESP+
McBrayer Arena
7:00 pm
FS1
Dunkin' Donuts Center
Xfinity Center
Greensboro Coliseum
Dean E. Smith Center
Petersen Events Center
7:00 pm
BTN+
Mackey Arena
Thomas M. Ryan Center
Robins Center
Colonial Life Arena
BB&T Arena
RIVIER
Costello Athletic Center
Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
SEFCU Arena
Reilly Center
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
Littlejohn Coliseum
7:00 pm
ESP+
Stegeman Coliseum
GSU Sports Arena
Regis College
Hart Recreation Center
Hynes Athletics Center
John J. Lee Amphitheater
Lundholm Gym
Lavietes Pavilion
Athletics-Recreation Center
WVU Coliseum
Fifth Third Arena
L. Stockwell Jadwin Gymnasium
Spiro Sports Center
Desert Financial Arena
Carrier Dome
CARLOW
Cameron Hall
Thompson-Boling Arena
7:00 pm
ESP3
Ervin J. Nutter Center
Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Christl Arena
Alico Arena
7:30 pm
ESP+
Edmunds Center
William R. Johnson Coliseum
7:30 pm
ESP+
HTC Center
Ramsey Center
The Pavilion at Ole Miss
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Bartow Arena
Cintas Center
Watsco Center
McCamish Pavilion
Chace Athletic Center
Events Center
Carnesecca Arena
Bender Arena
8:00 pm
ESP+
Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
CFSB Center
Allen Arena
E.A. Diddle Arena
McLeod Center
Rose Hill Gym
Maryville College
Pete Hanna Center
Echols Hall
James H. Hilton Coliseum
St. Thomas (MN)
Jones Convocation Center
CHI Health Center Omaha
Fertitta Center
American Bank Center
Joseph J. Gentile Center
Pete Maravich Assembly Center