Tuesday, November 9, 2021

Away Home Time / TV Venue Buy Tickets
TBA
Chaifetz Arena
TBA
Xfinity Center
TBA
Reed Green Coliseum
TBA
XL Center
TBA
University of Dayton Arena
TBA
Madison Square Garden
TBA
Stephen C. O'Connell Center
TBA
Timmons Arena
Regis College
TBA
Hart Recreation Center
TBA
Madison Square Garden
TBA
Draddy Gymnasium
TBA
William D. Mullins Center
TBA
Pinnacle Bank Arena
TBA
Dale F. Halton Arena
TBA
Dedmon Center
TBA
Carnesecca Arena
TBA
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena
TBA
Cintas Center
TBA
BB&T Arena
RIVIER
TBA
Costello Athletic Center
TBA
Auburn Arena
TENSOU
TBA
ESP+
Winfield Dunn Center
TBA
Kohl Center
TBA
Welsh-Ryan Arena
TBA
Convocation Center
TBA
MIzzou Arena
TBA
W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse
TBA
Lawlor Events Center
TBA
Leavey Center
TBA
Belk Arena
TBA
Dee Events Center
TBA
Ramsey Center
TBA
McLeod Center
TBA
ExtraMile Arena
TBA
Lloyd Noble Center
TBA
Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl
TBA
Dahlberg Arena
TBA
McCarthey Athletic Center
MRYBLD
TBA
Winthrop Coliseum
TBA
Elmore Gymnasium
TBA
Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
TBA
Hammel Court
TBA
State Farm Center
TBA
Redbird Arena
TBA
Carver-Hawkeye Arena
TBA
Montagne Center
TBA
Joseph J. Gentile Center
TBA
Williams Arena
Coleman Coliseum
Wallis Beasley Performing Arts Coliseum
4:00 pm
ESP+
Yuengling Center
4:30 pm
FS1
Finneran Pavilion
Burr Arena
Haas Pavilion
Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Murphy Athletic Center
Jack Stephens Center
Hill Field House
6:00 pm
ESP2
Value City Arena
6:30 pm
BTN
Assembly Hall
Hinkle Fieldhouse
7:00 pm
FS1
Dunkin' Donuts Center
7:00 pm
ESP+
Stegeman Coliseum
GSU Sports Arena
Hynes Athletics Center
Swisher Gym
Greensboro Coliseum
Dean E. Smith Center
Littlejohn Coliseum
Colonial Life Arena
7:00 pm
BTN+
Mackey Arena
Thomas M. Ryan Center
Robins Center
Carrier Dome
Thompson-Boling Arena
Stuart Siegel Center
7:00 pm
ESP3
Ervin J. Nutter Center
John J. Lee Amphitheater
Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Petersen Events Center
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
Georgetown College (K
7:00 pm
ESP+
McBrayer Arena
WVU Coliseum
Fifth Third Arena
L. Stockwell Jadwin Gymnasium
Spiro Sports Center
Desert Financial Arena
Matthew Knight Arena
Memorial Hall
Cotterell Court
Hampton Convocation Center
SEFCU Arena
Buccaneer Fieldhouse
UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
EagleBank Arena
Lavietes Pavilion
Lundholm Gym
Reilly Center
Athletics-Recreation Center
CARLOW
Cameron Hall
Christl Arena
McCamish Pavilion
7:30 pm
ESP+
HTC Center
William R. Johnson Coliseum
7:30 pm
ESP+
Edmunds Center
Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Events Center
Alico Arena
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
The Pavilion at Ole Miss
Bartow Arena
Watsco Center
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
St. Thomas (MN)
Jones Convocation Center
Silvio O. Conte Forum
John A Daskalakis Center
Charles E. Smith Center
PNC Arena
Cassell Coliseum
Bud Walton Arena