Saturday, January 28, 2023

Away Home Time / TV Venue Buy Tickets
12:00 pm
ESPU
Addition Financial Arena
12:00 pm
ESP2
Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
12:00 pm
ESP+
John Paul Jones Arena
15
12:00 pm
ESPN
WVU Coliseum
Roy L Patrick Gymnasium
Welsh-Ryan Arena
12:00 pm
CBSSN
Bob Carpenter Center Acierno Arena
13
CHI Health Center Omaha
Lundholm Gym
The Levine Center
1:00 pm
ACCN
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Cameron Hall
Reitz Arena
McAlister Field House
William H. Detrick Gymnasium
Christl Arena
2:00 pm
ESPU
Pete Maravich Assembly Center
G.B. Hodge Center
2:00 pm
ESP2
MIzzou Arena
Events Center
Paul Porter Arena
Savage Arena
Thomas M. Ryan Center
Palestra
2:00 pm
ESPN
Lloyd Noble Center
2:00 pm
ESP+
Alumni Hall
Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center
Rose Hill Gym
Hulman Center
Edward Leede Arena
Corbett Sports Center
2:00 pm
CBSSN
Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
2:00 pm
FS1
Wintrust Arena
Merkert Gymnasium
CFSB Center
James A. Rhodes Arena
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Cotterell Court
Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
Fertitta Center
Gentry Center
Findlay Toyota Center
Ellis T Johnson Arena
Hammel Court
Western Hall
3:00 pm
ACCN
McCamish Pavilion
3:00 pm
FOX
Kohl Center
3:00 pm
ESP+
Reed Green Coliseum
3:00 pm
ESP+
Tudor Fieldhouse
Jones Convocation Center
John D. Millett Hall
MItchell Center
Schar Center
The Walter Pyramid
11
4:00 pm
ESP2
Humphrey Coliseum
20
4:00 pm
ESPU
Petersen Events Center
UCCU Events Center
Hooper Eblen Arena
4:00 pm
FS1
Hinkle Fieldhouse
Farris Center
Assembly Center
Student Recreation Center
Al Lawson Center
TD Arena
SECU Arena
21
FAU Arena
4:00 pm
ESP+
UTSA Convocation Center
17
4:00 pm
ESPN
Ferrell Center
Truist Arena
Echols Hall
Hampton Convocation Center
William P Hytche Athletic Center
William D. Mullins Center
Atlantic Union Bank Center
Freedom Hall Civic Center
Memorial Hall
4:00 pm
CBSSN
University of Dayton Arena
Moore Gym
HTC Center
Skyhawk Arena
American Bank Center
Prather Coliseum
4:30 pm
BTN
Xfinity Center
Lantz Arena
Holmes Convocation Center
Convocation Center
Knott Arena
Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Lakefront Arena
Pete Mathews Coliseum
ICCU Arena
5:00 pm
ACCN
Donald L. Tucker Center
Leavey Center
Reese Court
KSU Convocation Center
William R. Johnson Coliseum
Texas A&M-Commerce Field House
5:30 pm
FOX
Alaska Airlines Arena
10
6:00 pm
ESPN
Thompson-Boling Arena
6:00 pm
ESP2
Fred Bramlage Coliseum
6:00 pm
SECN
Stegeman Coliseum
6:00 pm
ESP+
Flowers Hall
6:00 pm
ESPU
Burr Arena
6:00 pm
ESP+
The Super Pit
Willett Hall
6:00 pm
CBSSN
Stuart Siegel Center
Health & PE Center
H.O. Clemmons Arena
F.G. Clark Center
7:00 pm
ROOT
Earle A. Chiles Center
Ervin J. Nutter Center
7:00 pm
ACCN
Cassell Coliseum
Liberty Arena
McBrayer Arena
Moody Coliseum
Athletics-Recreation Center
Save Mart Center
McDonough Sports Complex
John J. Lee Amphitheater
Peter Aquilone Court
7:00 pm
ESP+
Henderson Center
7:00 pm
ESP+
Ocean Bank Convocation Center
McGuirk Arena
UTRGV Fieldhouse
8:00 pm
ESP2
Gallagher-Iba Arena
Schoenecker Arena
8:00 pm
ESPU
Wallis Beasley Performing Arts Coliseum
8:00 pm
PACN
Matthew Knight Arena
Mabee Center
8:00 pm
ESP+
Cajundome
Swinney Recreation Center
8:00 pm
FOX
Assembly Hall
8:00 pm
CBSSN
ExtraMile Arena
Wisdom Gymnasium
8:00 pm
ESPN
Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
8:30 pm
SECN
Reed Arena
Bren Events Center
9:00 pm
FS1
Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl
The Hornets Nest
The Viking Pavilion
10:00 pm
ESPU
Maples Pavilion
10:00 pm
ESP2
Marriott Center
Robert A. Mott Gym
Jenny Craig Pavilion
10:00 pm
CBSSN
Thomas & Mack Center
10:30 pm
PACN
Gill Coliseum
Albert Gersten Pavilion

Notes

  • All times are US/Eastern.