Elon vs. Samford

Samford Bulldogs Statistics
T. Williams, F357-110-05-6040241419
C. Geffrard, Jr., F305-152-35-73113110317
C. Miller, G407-97-90-0151400021
R. Kelly, G322-71-30-000630045
W. Cook, G301-41-31-215121014
R. Wilson170-10-00-011340050
T. Hood130-30-00-002000130
B. Hayman20-00-00-000000000
J. Beckham10-00-00-000010000
Totals 22-5011-1811-157301417622066
 44%61.1%73.3%
Elon Phoenix Statistics
L. Troutman, F3311-170-04-92101216326
R. Beaumont, F311-70-21-214200023
J. Isenbarger, G365-104-78-8034310022
T. Samson, G353-73-70-013411019
S. Koch, G253-62-50-016101028
K. Blake141-10-00-000002022
R. Winters120-10-02-201010022
J. Bonney72-40-11-200202005
T. Sabato70-00-00-000110030
Totals 26-539-2216-23629158861577
 49.1%40.9%69.6%
 

CBSSports.com Shop