Points Allowed

Position:    Timeframe:   Type:
Defense/STs Year To Date Average
RankTeamIntSTYSACKTKDFRFFDTDPAPaNetARuYdATYdAFPTS
32DST vs Chargers1.400.203.4043.001.201.800.0016.80164.60128.20292.8015.00
31DST vs Titans0.600.002.0036.000.801.000.0011.60163.8082.60246.4014.80
30DST vs Buccaneers1.000.003.4040.200.801.000.4020.00173.40133.00306.4013.40
29DST vs Browns0.400.003.8039.601.001.200.0018.60179.4094.20273.6012.60
28DST vs Dolphins0.800.002.8032.000.801.400.0014.00153.60126.60280.2012.00
27DST vs Eagles0.800.002.6037.200.200.400.0018.40170.6091.60262.2010.60
26DST vs Jets0.000.003.2038.400.601.000.0018.60190.0094.00284.0010.40
24DST vs Seahawks1.000.002.2042.200.801.600.4026.80222.00106.00328.0010.20
24DST vs Falcons1.400.002.2039.800.400.800.4023.80195.00166.80361.8010.20
23DST vs Vikings0.400.003.0043.000.400.800.2021.80167.00116.00283.009.80
22DST vs Broncos0.600.001.2036.000.601.400.0019.40182.8086.20269.009.60
20DST vs Colts0.800.001.8037.000.800.800.0024.80193.00100.80293.809.00
20DST vs Saints1.000.002.6046.001.201.400.0023.60240.2081.80322.009.00
19DST vs Rams1.500.001.5044.750.501.000.2021.25290.25126.75417.008.70
18DST vs Patriots1.400.002.2040.400.801.000.0022.00245.20127.20372.408.60
16DST vs Packers0.600.002.0042.800.601.800.0020.80271.0060.40331.408.40
16DST vs Steelers0.800.002.8037.400.400.800.2022.20223.40101.20324.608.40
15DST vs Bears1.000.002.2048.201.001.200.0023.80219.20173.20392.408.20
14DST vs Cardinals1.000.002.4042.600.000.000.2021.60209.6091.60301.207.60
12DST vs Bengals0.600.001.8040.400.600.800.2025.60260.0082.80342.807.40
12DST vs Giants0.600.002.6041.600.801.800.0021.80199.20109.00308.207.40
11DST vs Raiders0.800.001.6040.000.601.400.0026.40253.6082.00335.606.40
10DST vs Bills0.750.002.2540.251.001.500.0031.75247.25139.00386.255.75
9DST vs Texans0.000.002.8038.400.400.600.0022.00261.8079.00340.805.60
8DST vs Jaguars0.600.002.0039.600.000.800.0024.60220.60114.20334.805.20
7DST vs Commanders0.200.002.0042.000.200.800.0023.00187.80139.60327.404.80
6DST vs Ravens0.200.002.2041.800.400.400.2029.20229.80164.40394.204.60
5DST vs Panthers0.500.002.5039.250.500.750.0030.25301.25104.50405.754.50
4DST vs Cowboys0.600.001.2040.200.400.600.0027.60269.6081.60351.203.20
2DST vs Lions0.000.002.2040.200.201.000.0032.80279.60114.20393.802.60
2DST vs 49ers0.400.000.6033.800.600.400.0030.80236.40128.60365.002.60
1DST vs Chiefs0.500.001.5036.500.000.000.0029.50249.75162.25412.002.50